52.891
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 701: | Zeile 701: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 344 | | 344 | ||
|- | |||
| 345 | |||
|- | |||
| 346 | |||
|- | |||
| 347 | |||
|- | |||
| 348 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 710: | Zeile 718: | ||
! Name!! Spielzeit!! Spiele!! Tore!! Vorlagen!! Punkte!! Punkte pro Spiel | ! Name!! Spielzeit!! Spiele!! Tore!! Vorlagen!! Punkte!! Punkte pro Spiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Shane Tarves]]|| 1980-1992|| class="hintergrundfarbe9" | | ||[[Shane Tarves]]|| 1980-1992 & 2010-2011|| class="hintergrundfarbe9" |462*|| class="hintergrundfarbe9" |487*|| class="hintergrundfarbe9" |416*|| class="hintergrundfarbe9" |903* || 1,95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dave O'Brien]]|| 1984-1988|| 196|| 215|| 243|| 458 || 2,34 | ||[[Dave O'Brien]]|| 1984-1988|| 196|| 215|| 243|| 458 || 2,34 | ||
Zeile 718: | Zeile 726: | ||
||[[Michael Millar]]|| 1993-1998|| 250|| 171|| 137|| 308 || 1,23 | ||[[Michael Millar]]|| 1993-1998|| 250|| 171|| 137|| 308 || 1,23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ulrich Egen]]|| 1990-1993|| 132|| 69|| 221|| 290 || 2, | ||[[Ulrich Egen]]|| 1990-1993|| 132|| 69|| 221|| 290 || 2,2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dave Morrison]]|| 1991-1997|| 234|| 121|| 152|| 273 || 1,17 | ||[[Dave Morrison]]|| 1991-1997|| 234|| 121|| 152|| 273 || 1,17 | ||
Zeile 725: | Zeile 733: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Eric Thurston]]|| 1986-1990|| 166|| 97|| 151|| 248 || 1,49 | ||[[Eric Thurston]]|| 1986-1990|| 166|| 97|| 151|| 248 || 1,49 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Ralf Hartfuß]]|| 1990-1994 & 2010-2011|| 197|| 106|| 137|| 243 || 1,23 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Tobias Abstreiter]]|| 1998-2006|| 437|| 72|| 168|| 240 || 0,55 | ||[[Tobias Abstreiter]]|| 1998-2006|| 437|| 72|| 168|| 240 || 0,55 | ||
Zeile 734: | Zeile 744: | ||
||[[Anton Hager]]|| 1983-1985 & 1990-1994|| 279|| 106|| 109|| 215 || 0,77 | ||[[Anton Hager]]|| 1983-1985 & 1990-1994|| 279|| 106|| 109|| 215 || 0,77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[ | ||[[Greg Johnston]]|| 1994-1999|| 262|| 84|| 128|| 212 || 0,81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[ | ||[[Matthias Kolodziejczak]]|| 1985-1991 & 2010-2011|| 291|| 85|| 114|| 199 || 0,68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dusan Slanina]]|| 1983-1987|| 165|| 79|| 115|| 194 || 1,18 | ||[[Dusan Slanina]]|| 1983-1987|| 165|| 79|| 115|| 194 || 1,18 | ||
Zeile 744: | Zeile 754: | ||
||[[Adam Brown]]|| 1986-1988|| 107|| 55|| 126|| 181 || 1,69 | ||[[Adam Brown]]|| 1986-1988|| 107|| 55|| 126|| 181 || 1,69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Douglas Morton]]|| 1987-1989|| 72|| 71|| 109|| 180 || 2, | ||[[Douglas Morton]]|| 1987-1989|| 72|| 71|| 109|| 180 || 2,5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Shawn McNeil]]|| 2006-2009|| 156|| 73|| 106|| 179 || 1,15 | ||[[Shawn McNeil]]|| 2006-2009|| 156|| 73|| 106|| 179 || 1,15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Hugo Boisvert]]|| 2006-2010|| 232|| 74|| 96|| 170 || 0,73 | ||[[Hugo Boisvert]]|| 2006-2010|| 232|| 74|| 96|| 170 || 0,73 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Stéphane Robitaille]]|| 1998-2004|| 359|| 56|| 109|| 165 || 0,46 | ||[[Stéphane Robitaille]]|| 1998-2004|| 359|| 56|| 109|| 165 || 0,46 | ||
Zeile 762: | Zeile 770: | ||
||[[Drew Bannister]]|| 2005-2009|| 193|| 38|| 112|| 150 || 0,78 | ||[[Drew Bannister]]|| 2005-2009|| 193|| 38|| 112|| 150 || 0,78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Milan Mokroš]]|| 1991-1997|| 248|| 32|| 118|| 150 || 0, | ||[[Milan Mokroš]]|| 1991-1997|| 248|| 32|| 118|| 150 || 0,6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Peter Kouba]]*|| 1981-1985|| 117*|| 62*|| 87*|| 149* || 1,27 | ||[[Peter Kouba]]*|| 1981-1985|| 117*|| 62*|| 87*|| 149* || 1,27 | ||
Zeile 782: | Zeile 790: | ||
||[[Garth Bannatyne]]|| 1991-1994|| 114|| 36|| 79|| 115 || 1,01 | ||[[Garth Bannatyne]]|| 1991-1994|| 114|| 36|| 79|| 115 || 1,01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Daniel Lammel]]|| 1987-1993|| 192|| 32|| 83|| 115 || 0, | ||[[Daniel Lammel]]|| 1987-1993|| 192|| 32|| 83|| 115 || 0,6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[François Guay]]|| 1998-2001|| 137|| 37|| 76|| 113 || 0,82 | ||[[François Guay]]|| 1998-2001|| 137|| 37|| 76|| 113 || 0,82 | ||
Zeile 802: | Zeile 810: | ||
||[[Vladimir Macholda]]|| 1991-1994|| 144|| 29|| 63|| 91 || 0,63 | ||[[Vladimir Macholda]]|| 1991-1994|| 144|| 29|| 63|| 91 || 0,63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Spreigl]]*|| 1981-1985|| 89*|| 34*|| 55*|| 89* || 1 | ||[[Christian Spreigl]]*|| 1981-1985|| 89*|| 34*|| 55*|| 89* || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Willi Brand]]|| 1989-1990|| 53|| 30|| 56|| 86 || 1,62 | ||[[Willi Brand]]|| 1989-1990|| 53|| 30|| 56|| 86 || 1,62 | ||
Zeile 811: | Zeile 819: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jeff Macleod]]|| 1997-2004|| 350|| 27|| 56|| 83 || 0,24 | ||[[Jeff Macleod]]|| 1997-2004|| 350|| 27|| 56|| 83 || 0,24 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Jayson Meyer]]|| 1987-1988 & 2011|| 53|| 34|| 46|| 80 || 1,51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Thomas Daffner]]|| 2000-2004|| 212|| 33|| 47|| 80 || 0,38 | ||[[Thomas Daffner]]|| 2000-2004|| 212|| 33|| 47|| 80 || 0,38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brian Hannon]]|| 1993-1995|| 83|| 38|| 41|| 79 || 0,95 | ||[[Brian Hannon]]|| 1993-1995|| 83|| 38|| 41|| 79 || 0,95 | ||
Zeile 850: | Zeile 858: | ||
||[[Erwin Forster]]*|| 1980-1987|| 136*|| 17*|| 43*|| 60* || 0,44 | ||[[Erwin Forster]]*|| 1980-1987|| 136*|| 17*|| 43*|| 60* || 0,44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Josh Soares]]|| 2009-2010|| 56|| 16|| 40|| 56 || 1 | ||[[Josh Soares]]|| 2009-2010|| 56|| 16|| 40|| 56 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Herbert Heinrich]]*|| 1983-1990|| 217*|| 4*|| 56*|| 60* || 0,28 | ||[[Herbert Heinrich]]*|| 1983-1990|| 217*|| 4*|| 56*|| 60* || 0,28 | ||
Zeile 864: | Zeile 872: | ||
||[[Richard Jarocki]]|| 1983-1985|| 79|| 22|| 35|| 57 || 0,72 | ||[[Richard Jarocki]]|| 1983-1985|| 79|| 22|| 35|| 57 || 0,72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Klaus Kathan]]|| 2000-2002|| 115|| 26|| 31|| 57 || 0, | ||[[Klaus Kathan]]|| 2000-2002|| 115|| 26|| 31|| 57 || 0,5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jörg Hiemer]]|| 1990-1991|| 24|| 16|| 40|| 56 || 2,33 | ||[[Jörg Hiemer]]|| 1990-1991|| 24|| 16|| 40|| 56 || 2,33 | ||
Zeile 875: | Zeile 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Miroslav Mago]]|| 1988-1989|| 46|| 27|| 26|| 53 || 1,15 | ||[[Miroslav Mago]]|| 1988-1989|| 46|| 27|| 26|| 53 || 1,15 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Alexander Heinrich]]|| 2004-2006 & 2008-2010 & 2011|| 155|| 30|| 23|| 53 || 0,34 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Arthur Berwald]]*|| 1978-1982 & 1988-1990|| 101*|| 21*|| 31*|| 52* || 0,51 | ||[[Arthur Berwald]]*|| 1978-1982 & 1988-1990|| 101*|| 21*|| 31*|| 52* || 0,51 | ||
Zeile 890: | Zeile 900: | ||
||[[Anton Krinner]]|| 1995-1997|| 81|| 18|| 30|| 48 || 0,59 | ||[[Anton Krinner]]|| 1995-1997|| 81|| 18|| 30|| 48 || 0,59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jaroslav Mucha]]|| 1993-1996|| 119|| 8|| 40|| 48 || 0, | ||[[Jaroslav Mucha]]|| 1993-1996|| 119|| 8|| 40|| 48 || 0,4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Martin Bartek]]|| 2008-2009|| 47|| 25|| 22|| 47 || 1 | ||[[Martin Bartek]]|| 2008-2009|| 47|| 25|| 22|| 47 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Craig Woodcroft]]|| 1999-2000|| 57|| 11|| 36|| 47 || 0,82 | ||[[Craig Woodcroft]]|| 1999-2000|| 57|| 11|| 36|| 47 || 0,82 | ||
Zeile 903: | Zeile 913: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ron Pasco]]|| 1999-2000|| 63|| 13|| 32|| 45 || 0,71 | ||[[Ron Pasco]]|| 1999-2000|| 63|| 13|| 32|| 45 || 0,71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Bryan Schmidt]]|| 2008-2010|| 86|| 17|| 28|| 45 || 0,52 | ||[[Bryan Schmidt]]|| 2008-2010|| 86|| 17|| 28|| 45 || 0,52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Daniel Corso]]|| 2004-2005|| 52|| 9|| 35|| 44 || 0,85 | ||[[Daniel Corso]]|| 2004-2005|| 52|| 9|| 35|| 44 || 0,85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 912: | Zeile 922: | ||
||[[Pierre-Luc Sleigher]]|| 2009-2010|| 49|| 19|| 24|| 43 || 0,88 | ||[[Pierre-Luc Sleigher]]|| 2009-2010|| 49|| 19|| 24|| 43 || 0,88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Stephan Retzer]]|| 2001-2005|| 211|| 11|| 32|| 43 || 0, | ||[[Stephan Retzer]]|| 2001-2005|| 211|| 11|| 32|| 43 || 0,2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Mike Gillespie]]|| 1987-1988|| 48|| 12|| 30|| 42 || 0,88 | ||[[Mike Gillespie]]|| 1987-1988|| 48|| 12|| 30|| 42 || 0,88 | ||
Zeile 940: | Zeile 950: | ||
||[[Brian Swanson]]|| 2004-2005|| 42|| 16|| 21|| 37 || 0,88 | ||[[Brian Swanson]]|| 2004-2005|| 42|| 16|| 21|| 37 || 0,88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Harald Lemanczyk]]|| 1981-1982|| 36|| 19|| 17|| 36 || 1 | ||[[Sascha Schardt]]|| 1988-1990 & 2010-2011|| 95|| 15|| 22|| 37 || 0,39 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Harald Lemanczyk]]|| 1981-1982|| 36|| 19|| 17|| 36 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Scott Levins]]|| 2000-2001|| 67|| 19|| 17|| 36 || 0,54 | ||[[Scott Levins]]|| 2000-2001|| 67|| 19|| 17|| 36 || 0,54 | ||
Zeile 950: | Zeile 962: | ||
||[[Morgan Samuelsson]]|| 1996-1998|| 43|| 15|| 18|| 33 || 0,77 | ||[[Morgan Samuelsson]]|| 1996-1998|| 43|| 15|| 18|| 33 || 0,77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Matthias Trattnig]]|| 2003-2004|| 52|| 12|| 19|| 31 || 0, | ||[[Lars Tabert]]|| 1989-1991|| 99|| 8|| 25|| 33 || 0,33 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Matthias Trattnig]]|| 2003-2004|| 52|| 12|| 19|| 31 || 0,6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Patrice Tardif]]|| 2001-2002|| 58|| 12|| 18|| 30 || 0,52 | ||[[Patrice Tardif]]|| 2001-2002|| 58|| 12|| 18|| 30 || 0,52 | ||
Zeile 961: | Zeile 975: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jacek Plachta]]|| 2007-2009|| 65|| 12|| 17|| 29 || 0,45 | ||[[Jacek Plachta]]|| 2007-2009|| 65|| 12|| 17|| 29 || 0,45 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Mario Feigl]]|| 1987-1991 & 2010-2011|| 152|| 6|| 23|| 29 || 0,19 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Gert Acker]]|| 2001-2005|| 213|| 10|| 19|| 29 || 0,14 | ||[[Gert Acker]]|| 2001-2005|| 213|| 10|| 19|| 29 || 0,14 | ||
Zeile 980: | Zeile 996: | ||
||[[David Cooper]]|| 1999-2000|| 61|| 12|| 14|| 26 || 0,43 | ||[[David Cooper]]|| 1999-2000|| 61|| 12|| 14|| 26 || 0,43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Witali Grossmann]]|| 1994-1996|| 86|| 12|| 14|| 26 || 0, | ||[[Witali Grossmann]]|| 1994-1996|| 86|| 12|| 14|| 26 || 0,3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Uwe Fabig]]|| 1983-1984|| 44|| 8|| 17|| 25 || 0,57 | ||[[Uwe Fabig]]|| 1983-1984|| 44|| 8|| 17|| 25 || 0,57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Mike Card]]|| 2009-2010|| 53|| 6|| 19|| 25 || 0,47 | ||[[Mike Card]]|| 2009-2010|| 53|| 6|| 19|| 25 || 0,47 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Paul Geddes]]|| 1997-1998 & 2011|| 55|| 8|| 17|| 25 || 0,45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Alexander Engel]]|| 1994-1997|| 168|| 8|| 17|| 25 || 0,15 | ||[[Alexander Engel]]|| 1994-1997|| 168|| 8|| 17|| 25 || 0,15 | ||
Zeile 998: | Zeile 1.016: | ||
||[[Guy Lehoux]]|| 2005-2008|| 184|| 7|| 17|| 24 || 0,13 | ||[[Guy Lehoux]]|| 2005-2008|| 184|| 7|| 17|| 24 || 0,13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Peter Olejnik]]|| 1981-1982|| 23|| 8|| 15|| 23 || 1 | ||[[Peter Olejnik]]|| 1981-1982|| 23|| 8|| 15|| 23 || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Thorben Saggau]]|| 2007-2009|| 105|| 12|| 11|| 23 || 0,22 | ||[[Thorben Saggau]]|| 2007-2009|| 105|| 12|| 11|| 23 || 0,22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jochen Molling]]|| 1998-2002|| 220|| 5|| 17|| 22 || 0, | ||[[Jochen Molling]]|| 1998-2002|| 220|| 5|| 17|| 22 || 0,1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dany Bousquet]]|| 2004-2005|| 39|| 12|| 9|| 21 || 0,54 | ||[[Dany Bousquet]]|| 2004-2005|| 39|| 12|| 9|| 21 || 0,54 | ||
Zeile 1.016: | Zeile 1.034: | ||
||[[René Kramer]]|| 2007-2008 & 2009-2010|| 78|| 8|| 12|| 20 || 0,26 | ||[[René Kramer]]|| 2007-2008 & 2009-2010|| 78|| 8|| 12|| 20 || 0,26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Reinhardt Fengler]]|| 1992-1994|| 99|| 3|| 17|| 20 || 0, | ||[[Reinhardt Fengler]]|| 1992-1994|| 99|| 3|| 17|| 20 || 0,2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Daniel Rau]]|| 2006-2008|| 103|| 2|| 18|| 20 || 0,19 | ||[[Daniel Rau]]|| 2006-2008|| 103|| 2|| 18|| 20 || 0,19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brett Lievers]]|| 1998-1999|| 29|| 5|| 14|| 19 || 0,66 | ||[[Brett Lievers]]|| 1998-1999|| 29|| 5|| 14|| 19 || 0,66 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Retzer]]|| 2003-2006|| 161|| 7|| 12|| 19 || 0,12 | ||[[Christian Retzer]]|| 2003-2006|| 161|| 7|| 12|| 19 || 0,12 | ||
Zeile 1.042: | Zeile 1.056: | ||
||[[Andrej Teljukin]]|| 2002-2003|| 57|| 4|| 14|| 18 || 0,32 | ||[[Andrej Teljukin]]|| 2002-2003|| 57|| 4|| 14|| 18 || 0,32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Philipp Schlager]]|| 2008-2010|| 89|| 4|| 14|| 18 || 0, | ||[[Philipp Schlager]]|| 2008-2010|| 89|| 4|| 14|| 18 || 0,2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Steffen Ziesche]]|| 2005-2006|| 35|| 6|| 11|| 17 || 0,49 | ||[[Steffen Ziesche]]|| 2005-2006|| 35|| 6|| 11|| 17 || 0,49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dale Clarke]]|| 2005-2006|| 57|| 5|| 12|| 17 || 0, | ||[[Dale Clarke]]|| 2005-2006|| 57|| 5|| 12|| 17 || 0,3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Laflamme]]|| 2004-2005|| 50|| 4|| 13|| 17 || 0,34 | ||[[Christian Laflamme]]|| 2004-2005|| 50|| 4|| 13|| 17 || 0,34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 || 1, | ||[[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 || 1,6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Paul Beraldo]]|| 1997-1998|| 18|| 8|| 8|| 16 || 0,89 | ||[[Paul Beraldo]]|| 1997-1998|| 18|| 8|| 8|| 16 || 0,89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Pierre Rioux]]|| 1999-2000|| 32|| 3|| 13|| 16 || 0, | ||[[Pierre Rioux]]|| 1999-2000|| 32|| 3|| 13|| 16 || 0,5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dylan Gyori]]|| 2007-2008|| 41|| 6|| 10|| 16 || 0,39 | ||[[Dylan Gyori]]|| 2007-2008|| 41|| 6|| 10|| 16 || 0,39 | ||
Zeile 1.077: | Zeile 1.091: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Kohmann]]|| 2005-2008|| 91|| 3|| 10|| 13 || 0,14 | ||[[Christian Kohmann]]|| 2005-2008|| 91|| 3|| 10|| 13 || 0,14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Fabio Carciola]]|| 2009-2010|| 56|| 3|| 9|| 12 || 0,21 | ||[[Fabio Carciola]]|| 2009-2010|| 56|| 3|| 9|| 12 || 0,21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Igor Varitsky]]|| 1995-1996|| 21|| 6|| 5|| 11 || 0,52 | ||[[Igor Varitsky]]|| 1995-1996|| 21|| 6|| 5|| 11 || 0,52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.086: | Zeile 1.100: | ||
||[[Pekka Peltola]]|| 1996-1997|| 30|| 5|| 6|| 11 || 0,37 | ||[[Pekka Peltola]]|| 1996-1997|| 30|| 5|| 6|| 11 || 0,37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Danny Beauregard]]|| 2006-2007|| 37|| 2|| 9|| 11 || 0, | ||[[Danny Beauregard]]|| 2006-2007|| 37|| 2|| 9|| 11 || 0,3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Bo Svanberg]]|| 1997-1998|| 39|| 8|| 3|| 11 || 0,28 | ||[[Bo Svanberg]]|| 1997-1998|| 39|| 8|| 3|| 11 || 0,28 | ||
Zeile 1.094: | Zeile 1.108: | ||
||[[Michael Christ]]|| 2007-2010|| 123|| 2|| 9|| 11 || 0,09 | ||[[Michael Christ]]|| 2007-2010|| 123|| 2|| 9|| 11 || 0,09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Vincent Macri]]|| 2007-2008|| 25|| 2|| 8|| 10 || 0, | ||[[Vincent Macri]]|| 2007-2008|| 25|| 2|| 8|| 10 || 0,4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dustin Wood]]|| 2008-2009|| 52|| 3|| 7|| 10 || 0,19 | ||[[Dustin Wood]]|| 2008-2009|| 52|| 3|| 7|| 10 || 0,19 | ||
Zeile 1.107: | Zeile 1.121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jeff McLean]]|| 1997-1998|| 14|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,64 | ||[[Jeff McLean]]|| 1997-1998|| 14|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,64 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Henry Thom]]|| 1990-1991|| 21|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Nick Naumenko]]|| 2003-2004|| 23|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,39 | ||[[Nick Naumenko]]|| 2003-2004|| 23|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Sébastien Bisaillon]]|| 2009-2010|| 54|| 2|| 7|| 9 || 0,17 | ||[[Sébastien Bisaillon]]|| 2009-2010|| 54|| 2|| 7|| 9 || 0,17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ludwik Synowiec]]|| 1990-1992|| 80|| 3|| 6|| 9 || 0,11 | ||[[Ludwik Synowiec]]|| 1990-1992|| 80|| 3|| 6|| 9 || 0,11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dean Melanson]]|| 2004-2005|| 56|| 3|| 9|| 9 || 0,16 | ||[[Dean Melanson]]|| 2004-2005|| 56|| 3|| 9|| 9 || 0,16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Helmut Elters]]|| 1993-1994|| 38|| 2|| 6|| 8 || 0,21 | ||[[Helmut Elters]]|| 1993-1994|| 38|| 2|| 6|| 8 || 0,21 | ||
Zeile 1.136: | Zeile 1.150: | ||
||[[Ervin Materna]]|| 1985-1986|| 6|| 4|| 3|| 7 || 1,17 | ||[[Ervin Materna]]|| 1985-1986|| 6|| 4|| 3|| 7 || 1,17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Steve Brulé]]|| 2005-2006|| 23|| 2|| 5|| 7 || 0, | ||[[Steve Brulé]]|| 2005-2006|| 23|| 2|| 5|| 7 || 0,3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brian Felsner]]|| 2001-2002|| 31|| 6|| 1|| 7 || 0,23 | ||[[Brian Felsner]]|| 2001-2002|| 31|| 6|| 1|| 7 || 0,23 | ||
Zeile 1.143: | Zeile 1.157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Peter Abstreiter]]|| 2004-2006|| 38|| 1|| 6|| 7 || 0,18 | ||[[Peter Abstreiter]]|| 2004-2006|| 38|| 1|| 6|| 7 || 0,18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Ott]]|| 1993-1994|| 48|| 1|| 6|| 7 || 0,15 | ||[[Christian Ott]]|| 1993-1994|| 48|| 1|| 6|| 7 || 0,15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ján Lipiansky]]|| 2002-2003|| 24|| 3|| 3|| 6 || 0,25 | ||[[Ján Lipiansky]]|| 2002-2003|| 24|| 3|| 3|| 6 || 0,25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.154: | Zeile 1.168: | ||
||[[Josef Kontny]]|| 1989-2000|| 366|| 0|| 6|| 6 || 0,02 | ||[[Josef Kontny]]|| 1989-2000|| 366|| 0|| 6|| 6 || 0,02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Per Svensson]]|| 2000-2001|| 25|| 0|| 5|| 5 || 0, | ||[[Per Svensson]]|| 2000-2001|| 25|| 0|| 5|| 5 || 0,2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Tomas Pokorny]]|| 1991-1993|| 26|| 2|| 3|| 5 || 0,19 | ||[[Tomas Pokorny]]|| 1991-1993|| 26|| 2|| 3|| 5 || 0,19 | ||
Zeile 1.168: | Zeile 1.182: | ||
||[[John Lilley]]|| 1998-1999|| 18|| 1|| 3|| 4 || 0,22 | ||[[John Lilley]]|| 1998-1999|| 18|| 1|| 3|| 4 || 0,22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Josh DeWolf]]|| 2003-2004|| 20|| 0|| 4|| 4 || 0, | ||[[Josh DeWolf]]|| 2003-2004|| 20|| 0|| 4|| 4 || 0,2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Stefan Bäcker]]|| 1991-1993|| 22|| 2|| 2|| 4 || 0,18 | ||[[Stefan Bäcker]]|| 1991-1993|| 22|| 2|| 2|| 4 || 0,18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Sebastian Osterloh]]|| 2005-2006|| 38|| 3|| 1|| 4 || 0,11 | ||[[Sebastian Osterloh]]|| 2005-2006|| 38|| 3|| 1|| 4 || 0,11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jiri Novak]]*|| 1984-1987|| 121*|| 0*|| 3*|| 3* || 0,02 | ||[[Jiri Novak]]*|| 1984-1987|| 121*|| 0*|| 3*|| 3* || 0,02 | ||
Zeile 1.182: | Zeile 1.194: | ||
||[[Colin Beardsmore]]|| 2008-2009|| 12|| 1|| 2|| 3 || 0,25 | ||[[Colin Beardsmore]]|| 2008-2009|| 12|| 1|| 2|| 3 || 0,25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Daniel Körber]]|| 1998-1999|| 15|| 1|| 2|| 3 || 0, | ||[[Daniel Körber]]|| 1998-1999|| 15|| 1|| 2|| 3 || 0,2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Trevor Johnson]]|| 2009-2010|| 16|| 0|| 3|| 3 || 0,19 | ||[[Trevor Johnson]]|| 2009-2010|| 16|| 0|| 3|| 3 || 0,19 | ||
Zeile 1.211: | Zeile 1.223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[David Danner]]|| 2009-2010|| 52|| 0|| 2|| 2 || 0,04 | ||[[David Danner]]|| 2009-2010|| 52|| 0|| 2|| 2 || 0,04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Adriano Carciola]]|| 2005-2007 & 2009-2010|| 71|| 1|| 1|| 2 || 0,03 | ||[[Adriano Carciola]]|| 2005-2007 & 2009-2010|| 71|| 1|| 1|| 2 || 0,03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dominic Walsh]]|| 2006-2008|| 72|| 0|| 2|| 2 || 0,03 | ||[[Dominic Walsh]]|| 2006-2008|| 72|| 0|| 2|| 2 || 0,03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Adam Hauser]]|| 2008-2010|| 89|| 0|| 2|| 2 || 0,02 | ||[[Adam Hauser]]|| 2008-2010|| 89|| 0|| 2|| 2 || 0,02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.223: | Zeile 1.235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Evan Marble]]|| 1997-1998|| 3|| 1|| 0|| 1 || 0,33 | ||[[Evan Marble]]|| 1997-1998|| 3|| 1|| 0|| 1 || 0,33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Michael Schmerda]]|| 2009-2010|| 4|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,25 | ||[[Michael Schmerda]]|| 2009-2010|| 4|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Kevin Lavallée]]|| 2004-2005|| 9|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,11 | ||[[Kevin Lavallée]]|| 2004-2005|| 9|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.289: | Zeile 1.301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Leonardo Conti]]|| 1999-2000|| 11|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Leonardo Conti]]|| 1999-2000|| 11|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Franz-David Fritzmeier]]|| 2001-2002|| 10|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Franz-David Fritzmeier]]|| 2001-2002|| 10|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.329: | Zeile 1.341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Baader]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Christian Baader]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jean-François Boucher]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Jean-François Boucher]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.335: | Zeile 1.347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Robert Brezina]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Robert Brezina]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ryan Caldwell]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Ryan Caldwell]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[David Cespiva]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[David Cespiva]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Danny Coutu]]*|| 1977-1981|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | ||[[Danny Coutu]]*|| 1977-1981|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Alexander Dück]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Alexander Dück]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Colton Fretter]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Colton Fretter]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Mike Glumac]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Mike Glumac]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.355: | Zeile 1.367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Gary Hoag]]*|| 1978-1980|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | ||[[Gary Hoag]]*|| 1978-1980|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Cam Keith]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Cam Keith]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.363: | Zeile 1.375: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Günter Lupzig]]|| 1978-1979|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Günter Lupzig]]|| 1978-1979|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christoph Melischko]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Christoph Melischko]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Joey Mormina]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Joey Mormina]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Richard Mueller]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Richard Mueller]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
Zeile 1.373: | Zeile 1.385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Adam Ondraschek]]|| 2005-2008|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Adam Ondraschek]]|| 2005-2008|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Mike Ouellette]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Mike Ouellette]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dominic Periard]]|| 2005-2006|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Dominic Periard]]|| 2005-2006|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Sven Pfeffer]]|| 1996-1997|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Sven Pfeffer]]|| 1996-1997|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ralph Pöpl]]|| 1978-1979|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Ralph Pöpl]]|| 1978-1979|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Andreas Renz]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Andreas Renz]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dave Rich]]|| 1993-1994|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Dave Rich]]|| 1993-1994|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Chris Schmidt]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Chris Schmidt]]|| Phantomteam|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Moritz Schmidt]]|| 1993-1994|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Moritz Schmidt]]|| 1993-1994|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Peter Schuster]]*|| 1988-1989|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | |||
|- | |||
||[[Karol Sloboda]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Karol Sloboda]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |||
||[[Clark Turney]]*|| 1980-1981|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Josef Völk]]|| 1978-1979|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Josef Völk]]|| 1978-1979|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - |