52.891
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 709: | Zeile 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 348 | | 348 | ||
|- | |||
| 349 | |||
|- | |||
| 350 | |||
|- | |||
| 351 | |||
|- | |||
| 352 | |||
|- | |||
| 353 | |||
|- | |||
| 354 | |||
|- | |||
| 355 | |||
|- | |||
| 356 | |||
|- | |||
| 357 | |||
|- | |||
| 358 | |||
|- | |||
| 359 | |||
|- | |||
| 360 | |||
|- | |||
| 361 | |||
|- | |||
| 362 | |||
|- | |||
| 363 | |||
|- | |||
| 364 | |||
|- | |||
| 365 | |||
|- | |||
| 366 | |||
|- | |||
| 367 | |||
|- | |||
| 368 | |||
|- | |||
| 369 | |||
|- | |||
| 370 | |||
|- | |||
| 371 | |||
|- | |||
| 372 | |||
|- | |||
| 373 | |||
|- | |||
| 374 | |||
|- | |||
| 375 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 740: | Zeile 794: | ||
||[[Ryan Kraft]]|| 2005-2010|| 276|| 92|| 135|| 227 || 0,82 | ||[[Ryan Kraft]]|| 2005-2010|| 276|| 92|| 135|| 227 || 0,82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Tim Schnobrich]]|| 1989-1991|| 81|| 127|| 96|| 223 | | ||[[Tim Schnobrich]]|| 1989-1991|| 81|| 127|| 96|| 223 || 2,75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Anton Hager]]|| 1983-1985 & 1990-1994|| 279|| 106|| 109|| 215 || 0,77 | ||[[Anton Hager]]|| 1983-1985 & 1990-1994|| 279|| 106|| 109|| 215 || 0,77 | ||
Zeile 829: | Zeile 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Tino Boos]]|| 1994-2000|| 295|| 30|| 48|| 78 || 0,26 | ||[[Tino Boos]]|| 1994-2000|| 295|| 30|| 48|| 78 || 0,26 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Patrick Berendt]]|| 2010-2011|| 16|| 35|| 42|| 77 || class="hintergrundfarbe9" | 4,81 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Daniel Del Monte]]|| 2006-2008|| 83|| 21|| 50|| 71 || 0,86 | ||[[Daniel Del Monte]]|| 2006-2008|| 83|| 21|| 50|| 71 || 0,86 | ||
Zeile 901: | Zeile 957: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jaroslav Mucha]]|| 1993-1996|| 119|| 8|| 40|| 48 || 0,4 | ||[[Jaroslav Mucha]]|| 1993-1996|| 119|| 8|| 40|| 48 || 0,4 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Oliver Mizera]]|| 2010-2011|| 11|| 23|| 24|| 47 || 4,27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Martin Bartek]]|| 2008-2009|| 47|| 25|| 22|| 47 || 1 | ||[[Martin Bartek]]|| 2008-2009|| 47|| 25|| 22|| 47 || 1 | ||
Zeile 939: | Zeile 997: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Thomas Dolak]]|| 1998-2000|| 113|| 12|| 28|| 40 || 0,35 | ||[[Thomas Dolak]]|| 1998-2000|| 113|| 12|| 28|| 40 || 0,35 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Patrick Schädel]]|| 2010-2011|| 15|| 17|| 22|| 39 || 2,6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[John Glynne]]|| 1987-1988|| 47|| 4|| 35|| 39 || 0,83 | ||[[John Glynne]]|| 1987-1988|| 47|| 4|| 35|| 39 || 0,83 | ||
Zeile 959: | Zeile 1.019: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Nikolaus Mondt]]|| 1998-2000|| 115|| 7|| 29|| 36 || 0,31 | ||[[Nikolaus Mondt]]|| 1998-2000|| 115|| 7|| 29|| 36 || 0,31 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Oliver Wohlrab]]|| 2010-2011|| 15|| 15|| 18|| 33 || 2,2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Morgan Samuelsson]]|| 1996-1998|| 43|| 15|| 18|| 33 || 0,77 | ||[[Morgan Samuelsson]]|| 1996-1998|| 43|| 15|| 18|| 33 || 0,77 | ||
Zeile 965: | Zeile 1.027: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Matthias Trattnig]]|| 2003-2004|| 52|| 12|| 19|| 31 || 0,6 | ||[[Matthias Trattnig]]|| 2003-2004|| 52|| 12|| 19|| 31 || 0,6 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Niels Hilgenberg]]|| 2010-2011|| 16|| 12|| 18|| 30 || 1,88 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Patrice Tardif]]|| 2001-2002|| 58|| 12|| 18|| 30 || 0,52 | ||[[Patrice Tardif]]|| 2001-2002|| 58|| 12|| 18|| 30 || 0,52 | ||
Zeile 985: | Zeile 1.049: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Zdenek Nedved]]|| 2002-2003|| 55|| 17|| 11|| 28 || 0,51 | ||[[Zdenek Nedved]]|| 2002-2003|| 55|| 17|| 11|| 28 || 0,51 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Andre Vrancic]]|| 2010-2011|| 11|| 10|| 17|| 27 || 2,45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Kirk Furey]]|| 2004-2005|| 58|| 13|| 14|| 27 || 0,47 | ||[[Kirk Furey]]|| 2004-2005|| 58|| 13|| 14|| 27 || 0,47 | ||
Zeile 1.037: | Zeile 1.103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Daniel Rau]]|| 2006-2008|| 103|| 2|| 18|| 20 || 0,19 | ||[[Daniel Rau]]|| 2006-2008|| 103|| 2|| 18|| 20 || 0,19 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dennis Klinge]]|| 2010-2011|| 13|| 10|| 9|| 19 || 1,46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brett Lievers]]|| 1998-1999|| 29|| 5|| 14|| 19 || 0,66 | ||[[Brett Lievers]]|| 1998-1999|| 29|| 5|| 14|| 19 || 0,66 | ||
Zeile 1.065: | Zeile 1.133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 || 1,6 | ||[[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 || 1,6 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Jan Bönning]]|| 2010-2011|| 11|| 8|| 8|| 16 || 1,45 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Paul Beraldo]]|| 1997-1998|| 18|| 8|| 8|| 16 || 0,89 | ||[[Paul Beraldo]]|| 1997-1998|| 18|| 8|| 8|| 16 || 0,89 | ||
Zeile 1.077: | Zeile 1.147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Tobias Schwab]]|| 2006-2008|| 71|| 7|| 9|| 16 || 0,23 | ||[[Tobias Schwab]]|| 2006-2008|| 71|| 7|| 9|| 16 || 0,23 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Maximilian Röllig]]|| 2010-2011|| 11|| 6|| 9|| 15 || 1,36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Chris Nielsen]]|| 2005-2006|| 38|| 4|| 11|| 15 || 0,39 | ||[[Chris Nielsen]]|| 2005-2006|| 38|| 4|| 11|| 15 || 0,39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ryan Gaucher]]|| 2008-2009|| 49|| 5|| 10|| 15 || 0,31 | ||[[Ryan Gaucher]]|| 2008-2009|| 49|| 5|| 10|| 15 || 0,31 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dave-Marvin Rauthe]]|| 2010-2011|| 10|| 5|| 9|| 14 || 1,4 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Luca Obernesser]]|| 2010-2011|| 13|| 2|| 12|| 14 || 1,08 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ivan Droppa]]|| 1999-2000|| 34|| 3|| 11|| 14 || 0,41 | ||[[Ivan Droppa]]|| 1999-2000|| 34|| 3|| 11|| 14 || 0,41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Danny Groulx]]|| 2005-2006|| 56|| 2|| 12|| 14 || 0,25 | ||[[Danny Groulx]]|| 2005-2006|| 56|| 2|| 12|| 14 || 0,25 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Maximilian Vater]]|| 2010-2011|| 12|| 4|| 9|| 13 || 1,08 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Christian Wolff]]|| 2010-2011|| 14|| 4|| 9|| 13 || 0,93 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Brian Loney]]|| 1997-1998|| 21|| 6|| 7|| 13 || 0,62 | ||[[Brian Loney]]|| 1997-1998|| 21|| 6|| 7|| 13 || 0,62 | ||
Zeile 1.093: | Zeile 1.173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Fabio Carciola]]|| 2009-2010|| 56|| 3|| 9|| 12 || 0,21 | ||[[Fabio Carciola]]|| 2009-2010|| 56|| 3|| 9|| 12 || 0,21 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Manuel Six]]|| 2010-2011|| 14|| 4|| 7|| 11 || 0,79 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Igor Varitsky]]|| 1995-1996|| 21|| 6|| 5|| 11 || 0,52 | ||[[Igor Varitsky]]|| 1995-1996|| 21|| 6|| 5|| 11 || 0,52 | ||
Zeile 1.121: | Zeile 1.203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jeff McLean]]|| 1997-1998|| 14|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,64 | ||[[Jeff McLean]]|| 1997-1998|| 14|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,64 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Tim Andreas]]|| 2010-2011|| 16|| 5|| 4|| 9 || 0,56 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Henry Thom]]|| 1990-1991|| 21|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,43 | ||[[Henry Thom]]|| 1990-1991|| 21|| 4|| 5|| 9 || 0,43 | ||
Zeile 1.131: | Zeile 1.215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Dean Melanson]]|| 2004-2005|| 56|| 3|| 9|| 9 || 0,16 | ||[[Dean Melanson]]|| 2004-2005|| 56|| 3|| 9|| 9 || 0,16 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Stefan Heinrich]]|| 2010-2011|| 7|| 3|| 5|| 8 || 1,14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Helmut Elters]]|| 1993-1994|| 38|| 2|| 6|| 8 || 0,21 | ||[[Helmut Elters]]|| 1993-1994|| 38|| 2|| 6|| 8 || 0,21 | ||
Zeile 1.159: | Zeile 1.245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Ott]]|| 1993-1994|| 48|| 1|| 6|| 7 || 0,15 | ||[[Christian Ott]]|| 1993-1994|| 48|| 1|| 6|| 7 || 0,15 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Marc Roedger]]|| 2010-2011|| 2|| 2|| 4|| 6 || 3 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Josef Reznicek]]|| 2010-2011|| 3|| 4|| 2|| 6 || 2 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Kolja Ast]]|| 2010-2011|| 6|| 3|| 3|| 6 || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ján Lipiansky]]|| 2002-2003|| 24|| 3|| 3|| 6 || 0,25 | ||[[Ján Lipiansky]]|| 2002-2003|| 24|| 3|| 3|| 6 || 0,25 | ||
Zeile 1.187: | Zeile 1.279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Sebastian Osterloh]]|| 2005-2006|| 38|| 3|| 1|| 4 || 0,11 | ||[[Sebastian Osterloh]]|| 2005-2006|| 38|| 3|| 1|| 4 || 0,11 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Christopher Reimnitz]]|| 2010-2011|| 5|| 2|| 1|| 3 || 0,6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jiri Novak]]*|| 1984-1987|| 121*|| 0*|| 3*|| 3* || 0,02 | ||[[Jiri Novak]]*|| 1984-1987|| 121*|| 0*|| 3*|| 3* || 0,02 | ||
Zeile 1.209: | Zeile 1.303: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Norbert Scholz]]|| 1991-1994|| 134|| 0|| 3|| 3 || 0,02 | ||[[Norbert Scholz]]|| 1991-1994|| 134|| 0|| 3|| 3 || 0,02 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Fabian Löprick]]|| 2010-2011|| 7|| 2|| 0|| 2 || 0,29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Roger Dubé]]|| 1997-1998|| 8|| 0|| 2|| 2 || 0,25 | ||[[Roger Dubé]]|| 1997-1998|| 8|| 0|| 2|| 2 || 0,25 | ||
Zeile 1.237: | Zeile 1.333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Michael Schmerda]]|| 2009-2010|| 4|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,25 | ||[[Michael Schmerda]]|| 2009-2010|| 4|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,25 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Henri Blaschke]]|| 2010-2011|| 9|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Kevin Lavallée]]|| 2004-2005|| 9|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,11 | ||[[Kevin Lavallée]]|| 2004-2005|| 9|| 0|| 1|| 1 || 0,11 | ||
Zeile 1.293: | Zeile 1.391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Andreas Böth]]|| 1988-1991 & 1994-1996|| 17|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Andreas Böth]]|| 1988-1991 & 1994-1996|| 17|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |||
||[[Julian Meyer]]|| 2010-2011|| 14|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Stefan Mayer]]|| 1998-1999|| 13|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Stefan Mayer]]|| 1998-1999|| 13|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
Zeile 1.311: | Zeile 1.411: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jürgen Kattler]]|| 1988-1989|| 7|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Jürgen Kattler]]|| 1988-1989|| 7|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |||
||[[Sajoscha Messing]]|| 2010-2011|| 7|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Jeff Bes]]|| 1998-1999|| 6|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Jeff Bes]]|| 1998-1999|| 6|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Patrik Aronsson]]|| 1997-1998|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Patrik Aronsson]]|| 1997-1998|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |||
||[[Kevin Keßler]]|| 2010-2011|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Markus Janka]]|| 2002-2003|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Markus Janka]]|| 2002-2003|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Sinisa Martinovic ]]|| 2005-2006|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Sinisa Martinovic]]|| 2005-2006|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |||
||[[Steve Themm]]|| 2008-2011|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Marek Mastic]]|| 2007-2008|| 4|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Marek Mastic]]|| 2007-2008|| 4|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |||
||[[Dominique Morton]]|| 2010-2011|| 3|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Nolan McDonald]]|| 2008-2009|| 3|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Nolan McDonald]]|| 2008-2009|| 3|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - |