52.891
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 763: | Zeile 763: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 375 | | 375 | ||
|- | |||
| 376 | |||
|- | |||
| 377 | |||
|- | |||
| 378 | |||
|- | |||
| 379 | |||
|- | |||
| 380 | |||
|- | |||
| 381 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Zeile 865: | Zeile 877: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Spreigl]]*|| 1981-1985|| 89*|| 34*|| 55*|| 89* || 1 | ||[[Christian Spreigl]]*|| 1981-1985|| 89*|| 34*|| 55*|| 89* || 1 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Elias Vorlicek]]|| 1987-1988|| 36|| 40|| 48|| 88 || 2,44 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Willi Brand]]|| 1989-1990|| 53|| 30|| 56|| 86 || 1,62 | ||[[Willi Brand]]|| 1989-1990|| 53|| 30|| 56|| 86 || 1,62 | ||
Zeile 911: | Zeile 925: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Ireneusz Pacula]]|| 1993-1996|| 167|| 21|| 41|| 62 || 0,37 | ||[[Ireneusz Pacula]]|| 1993-1996|| 167|| 21|| 41|| 62 || 0,37 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Florian Böhm]]|| 2010-2011|| 13|| 23|| 38|| 61 || 4,69 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Erwin Forster]]*|| 1980-1987|| 136*|| 17*|| 43*|| 60* || 0,44 | ||[[Erwin Forster]]*|| 1980-1987|| 136*|| 17*|| 43*|| 60* || 0,44 | ||
Zeile 933: | Zeile 949: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[George Pesut]]|| 1991-1993|| 89|| 14|| 41|| 55 || 0,62 | ||[[George Pesut]]|| 1991-1993|| 89|| 14|| 41|| 55 || 0,62 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Viktor Patschkalin]]|| 1990-1991|| 26|| 26|| 28|| 54 || 2,08 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Paul DiPietro]]|| 1997-1998|| 53|| 20|| 35|| 54 || 1,02 | ||[[Paul DiPietro]]|| 1997-1998|| 53|| 20|| 35|| 54 || 1,02 | ||
Zeile 1.245: | Zeile 1.263: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Christian Ott]]|| 1993-1994|| 48|| 1|| 6|| 7 || 0,15 | ||[[Christian Ott]]|| 1993-1994|| 48|| 1|| 6|| 7 || 0,15 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Jacek Olender]]|| 1990-1991|| 50|| 4|| 3|| 7 || 0,14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Marc Roedger]]|| 2010-2011|| 2|| 2|| 4|| 6 || 3 | ||[[Marc Roedger]]|| 2010-2011|| 2|| 2|| 4|| 6 || 3 | ||
Zeile 1.511: | Zeile 1.531: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Peter Schuster]]*|| 1988-1989|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | ||[[Peter Schuster]]*|| 1988-1989|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | ||
|- | |||
||[[Jarrod Skalde]]|| 2003-2004|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Karol Sloboda]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||[[Karol Sloboda]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | ||
|- | |||
||[[Toni Thiel]]|| 1987-1988|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Clark Turney]]*|| 1980-1981|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - | ||[[Clark Turney]]*|| 1980-1981|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* || - |