52.891
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 18: | Zeile 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tino Boos]]|| 1994-2000|| 295|| 30|| 48|| 78 | | [[Tino Boos]]|| 1994-2000|| 295|| 30|| 48|| 78 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ted Crowley]]|| 2000-2004|| 117|| 18|| 42|| 60 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christian Brittig]]|| 1993-1993|| 45|| 22|| 31|| 53 | | [[Christian Brittig]]|| 1993-1993|| 45|| 22|| 31|| 53 | ||
Zeile 28: | Zeile 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arthur Berwald]]*|| 1978-1990|| 95*|| 17*|| 27*|| 44* | | [[Arthur Berwald]]*|| 1978-1990|| 95*|| 17*|| 27*|| 44* | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daniel Corso]]|| 2004-2005|| 52|| 9|| 35|| 44 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Robert Burakovsky]]|| 1996-1998|| 53|| 20|| 24|| 44 | | [[Robert Burakovsky]]|| 1996-1998|| 53|| 20|| 24|| 44 | ||
Zeile 34: | Zeile 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gert Acker]]|| 2001-2005|| 213|| 10|| 19|| 29 | | [[Gert Acker]]|| 2001-2005|| 213|| 10|| 19|| 29 | ||
|- | |||
| [[David Cooper]]|| 1999-2000|| 61|| 12|| 14|| 26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Paul Brousseau]]|| 2003-2004|| 49|| 12|| 12|| 24 | | [[Paul Brousseau]]|| 2003-2004|| 49|| 12|| 12|| 24 | ||
Zeile 40: | Zeile 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dany Bousquet]]|| 2004-2005|| 39|| 12|| 9|| 21 | | [[Dany Bousquet]]|| 2004-2005|| 39|| 12|| 9|| 21 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alexandr Cherbayev]]|| 2002-2003|| 29|| 7|| 11|| 18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eric Bertrand]]|| 2005-2006|| 46|| 6|| 12|| 18 | | [[Eric Bertrand]]|| 2005-2006|| 46|| 6|| 12|| 18 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dale Clarke]]|| 2005-2006|| 57|| 5|| 12|| 17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 | | [[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 | ||
Zeile 50: | Zeile 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Danny Beauregard]]|| 2006-2007|| 37|| 2|| 9|| 11 | | [[Danny Beauregard]]|| 2006-2007|| 37|| 2|| 9|| 11 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pavel Cagaš ]]|| 1995-1998|| 143|| 0|| 10|| 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Andreas Attenberger]]|| 2006-2007|| 49|| 3|| 5|| 8 | | [[Andreas Attenberger]]|| 2006-2007|| 49|| 3|| 5|| 8 | ||
Zeile 56: | Zeile 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peter Abstreiter]]|| 2004-2006|| 38|| 1|| 6|| 7 | | [[Peter Abstreiter]]|| 2004-2006|| 38|| 1|| 6|| 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Borislav Capla]]|| 1986-1987|| 27|| 3|| 2|| 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stefan Bäcker]]|| 1991-1993|| 22|| 2|| 2|| 4 | | [[Stefan Bäcker]]|| 1991-1993|| 22|| 2|| 2|| 4 | ||
Zeile 78: | Zeile 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patrik Aronsson]]|| 1997-1998|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Patrik Aronsson]]|| 1997-1998|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Cohen]]|| 1998-1999|| 1|| 0|| 0|| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daniel Appel]]|| 1999-2004|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Daniel Appel]]|| 1999-2004|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christian Baader]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Christian Baader]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Leonardo Conti]]|| 1999-2000|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uwe Caßelmann]]|| 1981-1984|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danny Coutu]]|| 1977-1981|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* | |||
|} | |} |