52.891
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 40: | Zeile 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christian Brittig]]|| 1992-1993|| 45|| 22|| 31|| 53 | | [[Christian Brittig]]|| 1992-1993|| 45|| 22|| 31|| 53 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arthur Berwald]]*|| 1978-1990|| 101*|| 21*|| 31*|| 52* | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brad Burym]]|| 2005-2009|| 196|| 14|| 38|| 52 | | [[Brad Burym]]|| 2005-2009|| 196|| 14|| 38|| 52 | ||
Zeile 46: | Zeile 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Manfred Ahne]]|| 1993-1995|| 98|| 14|| 33|| 47 | | [[Manfred Ahne]]|| 1993-1995|| 98|| 14|| 33|| 47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daniel Corso]]|| 2004-2005|| 52|| 9|| 35|| 44 | | [[Daniel Corso]]|| 2004-2005|| 52|| 9|| 35|| 44 | ||
Zeile 128: | Zeile 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Ferner]]|| 1997-1998|| 12|| 1|| 1|| 2 | | [[Mark Ferner]]|| 1997-1998|| 12|| 1|| 1|| 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Uwe Caßelmann]]*|| 1981-1984|| 15*|| 0*|| 1*|| 1* | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raimund Apel]]|| 1988-1990|| 42|| 0|| 1|| 1 | | [[Raimund Apel]]|| 1988-1990|| 42|| 0|| 1|| 1 | ||
Zeile 172: | Zeile 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Leonardo Conti]]|| 1999-2000|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Leonardo Conti]]|| 1999-2000|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Danny Coutu]]*|| 1977-1981|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* | | [[Danny Coutu]]*|| 1977-1981|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* | ||
|} | |} |