52.891
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 45: | Zeile 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[François Guay]]|| 1998-2001|| 137|| 37|| 76|| 113 | | [[François Guay]]|| 1998-2001|| 137|| 37|| 76|| 113 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Andreas Loth]]|| 1999-2004|| 289|| 37|| 58|| 95 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Willi Brand]]|| 1989-1990|| 53|| 30|| 56|| 86 | | [[Willi Brand]]|| 1989-1990|| 53|| 30|| 56|| 86 | ||
Zeile 59: | Zeile 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sven Gerbig]]|| 2005-2008|| 182|| 39|| 31|| 70 | | [[Sven Gerbig]]|| 2005-2008|| 182|| 39|| 31|| 70 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Örjan Lindmark]]|| 1997-2004|| 383|| 16|| 51|| 66 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Petr Kopta]]|| 1986-1987|| 59|| 36|| 30|| 66 | | [[Petr Kopta]]|| 1986-1987|| 59|| 36|| 30|| 66 | ||
Zeile 117: | Zeile 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Greig]]|| 2004-2005|| 59|| 18|| 21|| 39 | | [[Mark Greig]]|| 2004-2005|| 59|| 18|| 21|| 39 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Harald Lemanczyk]]|| 1981-1982|| 36|| 19|| 17|| 36 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Scott Levins]]|| 2000-2001|| 67|| 19|| 17|| 36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Anthony Brenner]]|| 1993-1994|| 43|| 13|| 16|| 29 | | [[Anthony Brenner]]|| 1993-1994|| 43|| 13|| 16|| 29 | ||
Zeile 135: | Zeile 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jan-Anton Baron]]|| 1991-1993|| 73|| 16|| 8|| 24 | | [[Jan-Anton Baron]]|| 1991-1993|| 73|| 16|| 8|| 24 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guy Lehoux]]|| 2005-2008|| 184|| 7|| 17|| 24 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dany Bousquet]]|| 2004-2005|| 39|| 12|| 9|| 21 | | [[Dany Bousquet]]|| 2004-2005|| 39|| 12|| 9|| 21 | ||
Zeile 151: | Zeile 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Eric Bertrand]]|| 2005-2006|| 46|| 6|| 12|| 18 | | [[Eric Bertrand]]|| 2005-2006|| 46|| 6|| 12|| 18 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daniel Larin]]|| 1995-1997|| 57|| 4|| 14|| 18 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dale Clarke]]|| 2005-2006|| 57|| 5|| 12|| 17 | | [[Dale Clarke]]|| 2005-2006|| 57|| 5|| 12|| 17 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Christian Laflamme]]|| 2004-2005|| 50|| 4|| 13|| 17 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 | | [[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 | ||
Zeile 169: | Zeile 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Danny Groulx]]|| 2005-2006|| 56|| 2|| 12|| 14 | | [[Danny Groulx]]|| 2005-2006|| 56|| 2|| 12|| 14 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Brian Loney]]|| 1997-1998|| 21|| 6|| 7|| 13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christian Kohmann]]|| 2005-2008|| 91|| 3|| 10|| 13 | | [[Christian Kohmann]]|| 2005-2008|| 91|| 3|| 10|| 13 | ||
Zeile 199: | Zeile 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peter Abstreiter]]|| 2004-2006|| 38|| 1|| 6|| 7 | | [[Peter Abstreiter]]|| 2004-2006|| 38|| 1|| 6|| 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ján Lipiansky]]|| 2002-2003|| 24|| 3|| 3|| 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Borislav Capla]]|| 1986-1987|| 27|| 3|| 2|| 5 | | [[Borislav Capla]]|| 1986-1987|| 27|| 3|| 2|| 5 | ||
Zeile 207: | Zeile 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sebastian Jones]]|| 2000-2005|| 161|| 0|| 5|| 5 | | [[Sebastian Jones]]|| 2000-2005|| 161|| 0|| 5|| 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[John Lilley]]|| 1998-1999|| 18|| 1|| 3|| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Josh DeWolf]]|| 2003-2004|| 20|| 0|| 4|| 4 | | [[Josh DeWolf]]|| 2003-2004|| 20|| 0|| 4|| 4 | ||
Zeile 235: | Zeile 255: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Uwe Caßelmann]]*|| 1981-1984|| 15*|| 0*|| 1*|| 1* | | [[Uwe Caßelmann]]*|| 1981-1984|| 15*|| 0*|| 1*|| 1* | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kevin Lavallée]]|| 2004-2005|| 9|| 0|| 1|| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Benjamin Hinterstocker]]|| 1999-2000|| 23|| 0|| 1|| 1 | | [[Benjamin Hinterstocker]]|| 1999-2000|| 23|| 0|| 1|| 1 | ||
Zeile 305: | Zeile 327: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Josef Kontny]]*|| 1989-2000|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* | | [[Josef Kontny]]*|| 1989-2000|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* | ||
|- | |||
| [[John-Michael Liles]]||2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | |||
|} | |} |