52.891
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 247: | Zeile 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Igor Malykhin]]|| 1997-1998|| 39|| 0|| 6|| 6 | | [[Igor Malykhin]]|| 1997-1998|| 39|| 0|| 6|| 6 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Josef Kontny]]|| 1989-2000|| 366|| 0|| 6|| 6 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Borislav Capla]]|| 1986-1987|| 27|| 3|| 2|| 5 | | [[Borislav Capla]]|| 1986-1987|| 27|| 3|| 2|| 5 | ||
Zeile 367: | Zeile 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gary Hoag]]*|| 1978-1980|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* | | [[Gary Hoag]]*|| 1978-1980|| 0*|| 0*|| 0*|| 0* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[John-Michael Liles]]||2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[John-Michael Liles]]||2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|} | |} |