52.891
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 285: | Zeile 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Otto Keresztes]]|| 1993-1994|| 26|| 1|| 1|| 2 | | [[Otto Keresztes]]|| 1993-1994|| 26|| 1|| 1|| 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tomasz Mieszkowski]]|| 1991-1992|| 29|| 2|| 0|| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Joaquin Gage]]|| 2003-2006|| 145|| 0|| 2|| 2 | | [[Joaquin Gage]]|| 2003-2006|| 145|| 0|| 2|| 2 | ||
Zeile 311: | Zeile 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Artjom Kostyrev]]|| 2002-2004|| 46|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Artjom Kostyrev]]|| 2002-2004|| 46|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Carsten Lenhart]]|| 1988-1990|| 43|| 0|| 0|| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Udo Ficker]]|| 1984-1989|| 42|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Udo Ficker]]|| 1984-1989|| 42|| 0|| 0|| 0 |