52.891
Bearbeitungen
Zeile 7: | Zeile 7: | ||
| [[Andre Vrancic]] || 10 || 10 || 15 || 25 || 6 | | [[Andre Vrancic]] || 10 || 10 || 15 || 25 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alexander Heinrich]] || | | [[Alexander Heinrich]] || 4 || 11 || 13 || 24 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christian Wolff]] || | | [[Christian Wolff]] || 11 || 3 || 9 || 12 || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christopher Reimnitz]] || 5 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 | | [[Christopher Reimnitz]] || 5 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 | ||
Zeile 15: | Zeile 15: | ||
| [[Dave-Marvin Rauthe]] || 8 || 4 || 8 || 12 || 2 | | [[Dave-Marvin Rauthe]] || 8 || 4 || 8 || 12 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Klinge]] || | | [[Dennis Klinge]] || 10 || 8 || 5 || 13 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dominique Morton]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[Dominique Morton]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
Zeile 21: | Zeile 21: | ||
| [[Fabian Löprick]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[Fabian Löprick]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Florian Böhm]] || | | [[Florian Böhm]] || 10 || 17 || 30 || 47 || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Henri Blaschke]] || 9 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 | | [[Henri Blaschke]] || 9 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 | ||
Zeile 27: | Zeile 27: | ||
| [[Jan Bönning]] || 8 || 8 || 7 || 15 || 2 | | [[Jan Bönning]] || 8 || 8 || 7 || 15 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Josef Reznicek]] || | | [[Josef Reznicek]] || 2 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Jayson Meyer]] || 1 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kevin Keßler]] || | | [[Julian Meyer]] || 11 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kevin Keßler]] || 5 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kolja Ast]] || 6 || 3 || 3 || 6 || 4 | | [[Kolja Ast]] || 6 || 3 || 3 || 6 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luca Obernesser]] || | | [[Luca Obernesser]] || 11 || 2 || 11 || 13 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Manuel Six]] || 11 || 1 || 6 || 7 || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Marc Roedger]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 3 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mario Feigl]] || | | [[Mario Feigl]] || 5 || 1 || 6 || 7 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Matthias Kolodziejczak]] || | | [[Matthias Kolodziejczak]] || 12 || 7 || 23 || 30 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maximilian Röllig]] || 9 || 4 || 8 || 12 || 4 | | [[Maximilian Röllig]] || 9 || 4 || 8 || 12 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maximilian Vater]] || | | [[Maximilian Vater]] || 10 || 4 || 9 || 13 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Niels Hilgenberg]] || | | [[Niels Hilgenberg]] || 13 || 11 || 13 || 24 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oliver Mizera]] || 11 || 23 || 24 || 47 || 2 | | [[Oliver Mizera]] || 11 || 23 || 24 || 47 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oliver Wohlrab]] || | | [[Oliver Wohlrab]] || 12 || 14 || 17 || 31 || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patrick Berendt]] || | | [[Patrick Berendt]] || 13 || 32 || 33 || 65 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patrick Schädel]] || | | [[Patrick Schädel]] || 12 || 13 || 18 || 31 || 6 | ||
| [[Paul Geddes]] || 1 || 0 || 3 || 3 || 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ralf Hartfuß]] || 8 || 9 || 13 || 22 || 0 | | [[Ralf Hartfuß]] || 8 || 9 || 13 || 22 || 0 | ||
Zeile 63: | Zeile 69: | ||
| [[Sascha Schardt]] || 11 || 10 || 13 || 23 || 10 | | [[Sascha Schardt]] || 11 || 10 || 13 || 23 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shane Tarves]] || | | [[Shane Tarves]] || 9 || 7 || 15 || 22 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stefan Heinrich]] || | | [[Stefan Heinrich]] || 4 || 2 || 3 || 5 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steve Themm]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[Steve Themm]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tim Andreas]] || | | [[Tim Andreas]] || 13 || 5 || 4 || 9 || 8 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |