Vorlage:Spiele0910: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
 
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; clear:both; margin:1.5em auto; text-align:center;"
{| class="toccolours" style="width:90%; clear:both; margin:1.5em auto; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" | 2009-10 Spielübersicht
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 4px solid; border-bottom:#ffffff4px solid;"| <span style="color:white">2009-10 Spielübersicht</span>
|-
|-
| colspan=11 |  
| colspan=11 |  
{| class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |Vorbereitung & Freundschaftsspiele: 4-0-0-4 (Heim: 1-0-0-2 ; Auswärts: 3-0-0-2)
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Freundschaftsspiele: 4-0-0-4 (Heim: 1-0-0-2 ; Auswärts: 3-0-0-2)</span>
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
|-  style="background:#003777; border-bottom:#ffffff 2px solid; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Datum'''
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Datum'''
Zeile 17: Zeile 16:
! width="8%" align="center" | '''Torhüter'''  
! width="8%" align="center" | '''Torhüter'''  
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Zuschauer'''  
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Zuschauer'''  
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Record''' <br> S-SV-NV-N
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Record'''  
! width="5%" align="center" | '''Pkte'''  
! width="5%" align="center" | '''Pkte'''
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Bericht'''
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Bericht'''
|- align="center" bgcolor="bbffbb"
|- align="center" bgcolor="bbffbb"
Zeile 39: Zeile 38:
| colspan="2" | * = Wurmbergcup  
| colspan="2" | * = Wurmbergcup  
|}
|}
<br><hr><br>
<br>
{| class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |Beginn der Hauptrunde
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Beginn der Hauptrunde
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |September: 4-0-0-3 (Heim: 3-0-0-0 ; Auswärts: 1-0-0-3)
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">September: 4-0-0-3 (Heim: 3-0-0-0 ; Auswärts: 1-0-0-3)
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
Zeile 74: Zeile 73:
|-
|-
| colspan=11 |  
| colspan=11 |  
{| class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |Oktober: 4-0-0-5 (Heim: 3-0-0-1 ; Auswärts: 1-0-0-4)
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Oktober: 4-0-0-5 (Heim: 3-0-0-1 ; Auswärts: 1-0-0-4)
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
Zeile 110: Zeile 109:
|-
|-
| colspan=11 |  
| colspan=11 |  
{| class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |November: 2-0-0-4 (Heim: 2-0-0-2 ; Auswärts: 0-0-0-2)
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">November: 2-0-0-4 (Heim: 2-0-0-2 ; Auswärts: 0-0-0-2)
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
Zeile 140: Zeile 139:
|-
|-
| colspan=11 |  
| colspan=11 |  
{| class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |Dezember: 1-0-3-6 (Heim: 1-0-2-2 ; Auswärts: 0-0-1-4)
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Dezember: 1-0-3-6 (Heim: 1-0-2-2 ; Auswärts: 0-0-1-4)
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
Zeile 178: Zeile 177:
|-
|-
| colspan=11 |  
| colspan=11 |  
{| class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |Januar: 1-2-1-7 (Heim: 1-2-1-2 ; Auswärts: 0-0-0-5)
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Januar: 1-2-1-7 (Heim: 1-2-1-2 ; Auswärts: 0-0-0-5)
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
Zeile 218: Zeile 217:
|-
|-
| colspan=11 |  
| colspan=11 |  
{| class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |Februar: 2-0-0-3 (Heim: 2-0-0-1 ; Auswärts: 0-0-0-2)
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Februar: 2-0-0-3 (Heim: 2-0-0-1 ; Auswärts: 0-0-0-2)
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
Zeile 246: Zeile 245:
|-
|-
| colspan=11 |  
| colspan=11 |  
{| class="toccolours collapsible collapsed" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan=11 style="background:black; color:#cdb87c;" |März: 2-0-0-6 (Heim: 1-0-0-2 ; Auswärts: 1-0-0-4)
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">März: 2-0-0-6 (Heim: 1-0-0-2 ; Auswärts: 1-0-0-4)
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
|-  style="background:#ddd;"
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
! width="3%" align="center" | '''#'''
Zeile 278: Zeile 277:
| 60 ||21.03.2010||Krefeld Pinguine||7-1||'''Kassel Huskies'''||||[[Stephen Ritter|Ritter]]||2,543||16-2-4-34||56||[[So. 21.03.2010 - 14:30 Uhr Krefeld Pinguine - Kassel Huskies 7:1 (3:1/1:0/3:0)|Bericht]]
| 60 ||21.03.2010||Krefeld Pinguine||7-1||'''Kassel Huskies'''||||[[Stephen Ritter|Ritter]]||2,543||16-2-4-34||56||[[So. 21.03.2010 - 14:30 Uhr Krefeld Pinguine - Kassel Huskies 7:1 (3:1/1:0/3:0)|Bericht]]
|}
|}
|- style="text-align:center;"
! colspan=11 | ''Legende:&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp; {{colorbox|#cfc}} = Sieg &nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp; {{colorbox|#fcf}} = Niederlage&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp;&nbsp; {{colorbox|#ffc}} = Unentschieden''
|}
|}