Vorlage:Spiele7778: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
 
Zeile 1: Zeile 1:
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; clear:both; margin:1.5em auto; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; clear:both; margin:1.5em auto; text-align:center;"
|-
|-
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">1977-78 Spielübersicht</span>
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 4px solid; border-bottom:#ffffff4px solid;"| <span style="color:white">1977-78 Spielübersicht</span>
|-
|-
| colspan=11 |  
| colspan=11 |  
Zeile 16: Zeile 16:
! width="8%" align="center" | '''Torhüter'''  
! width="8%" align="center" | '''Torhüter'''  
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Zuschauer'''  
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Zuschauer'''  
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Record''' <br> S-U-N
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Record'''  
! width="5%" align="center" | '''Pkte'''  
! width="5%" align="center" | '''Pkte'''
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Bericht'''
! width="10%" align="center" | '''Bericht'''
|- align="center" bgcolor="bbffbb"
|- align="center" bgcolor="bbffbb"
Zeile 46: Zeile 46:
|  ||20.05.1978||'''ESG Kassel'''||15-1||SC Möhnesee||||[[Ortstadt]]||1.500||7-1-5||-||[[Sa. 20.05.1978 - 20:00 Uhr ESG Kassel - SC Möhnesee 15:1 (4:0/6:0/5:1)|Bericht]]
|  ||20.05.1978||'''ESG Kassel'''||15-1||SC Möhnesee||||[[Ortstadt]]||1.500||7-1-5||-||[[Sa. 20.05.1978 - 20:00 Uhr ESG Kassel - SC Möhnesee 15:1 (4:0/6:0/5:1)|Bericht]]
|}
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; clear:both; margin:1.5em auto; text-align:center;"
|-
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 4px solid; border-bottom:#ffffff4px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Beginn der Hauptrunde</span>
|-
| colspan=11 |
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%; text-align:center;"
|-
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Beginn Hauptrunde</span>
|-
|-
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Oktober: 0-0-2 (Heim: 0-0-1 ; Auswärts: 0-0-1)</span>
! colspan="11" style="background:#003777" ; border-top:#ffffff 2px solid;"| <span style="color:white">Oktober: 0-0-2 (Heim: 0-0-1 ; Auswärts: 0-0-1)</span>