Aktuelle Version |
Dein Text |
Zeile 1: |
Zeile 1: |
| '''Weitere Landshuter Trainer, die aber nie gegen Kassel coachten:'''
| |
|
| |
| * (1983-1985) [[Jaroslav Pitner (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Jaroslav Pitner]]<br>
| |
| * (1987-1989) [[Pavel Volek (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Pavel Volek]]<br>
| |
| * (1992-1993) [[Pavel Volek (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Pavel Volek]]<br>
| |
| * (1993-1996) [[Bernie Johnston (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Bernie Johnston]]<br>
| |
| * (1996-1997) [[Timo Sutinen (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Timo Sutinen]]<br>
| |
| * (1998-1999) [[Christopher Valentine (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Christopher Valentine]]<br>
| |
| * (2001-2005) [[Bernhard Englbrecht]]<br>
| |
| * (2005-2007) [[Daniel Naud (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Daniel Naud]]<br>
| |
| * (2007-2008) [[Andreas Brockmann (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Andreas Brockmann]]<br>
| |
| * (2013-2014) [[Andreas Brockmann (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Andreas Brockmann]]<br>
| |
| * (2014) [[Ewald Steiger (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Ewald Steiger]]<br>
| |
| * (2017-2020) [[Axel Kammerer]]<br>
| |
| * (2020) [[Leif Carlsson (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Leif Carlsson]]<br>
| |
|
| |
| '''Weitere Landshuter Trainer, die aber nie gegen Kassel coachten:'''
| |
|
| |
| * [[Tobias Abstreiter]]
| |
| * [[Zdenek Bláha (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Zdenek Bláha]]
| |
| * [[Mike Bullard (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Mike Bullard]]
| |
| * [[Guy Charron (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Guy Charron]]
| |
| * [[Gary Clark (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Gary Clark]]
| |
| * [[Mike Daski (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Mike Daski]]
| |
| * [[Jiří Ehrenberger (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Jiří Ehrenberger]]
| |
| * [[Michael Eibl (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Michael Eibl]]
| |
| * [[Wayne Fleming (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Wayne Fleming]]
| |
| * [[Vaclav Fryzek (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Vaclav Fryzek]]
| |
| * [[Karel Gut (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Karel Gut]]
| |
| * [[Rudi Hejtmanek (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Rudi Hejtmanek]]
| |
| * [[Engelbert Holderied (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Engelbert Holderied]]
| |
| * [[Toni Krinner]]
| |
| * [[Erich Kühnhackl (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Erich Kühnhackl]]
| |
| * [[Poldi Löw (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Poldi Löw]]
| |
| * [[Günther Oswald]]
| |
| * [[Jakob Probst (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Jakob Probst]]
| |
| * [[Hans Rampf (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Hans Rampf]]
| |
| * [[Walter Rauhmeier (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Walter Rauhmeier]]
| |
| * [[Ed Reigle (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Ed Reigle]]
| |
| * [[Alexander Serikow]]
| |
| * [[Dave Sherlock (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Dave Sherlock]]
| |
| * [[Rudolf Sindelar (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Rudolf Sindelar]]
| |
| * [[Dany Smit (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Dany Smit]]
| |
| * [[Toni Steiger (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Toni Steiger]]
| |
| * [[Ladislav Stemprok (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Ladislav Stemprok]]
| |
| * [[Jaro Truntschka (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Jaro Truntschka]]
| |
| * [[Herbert Ulrich (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Herbert Ulrich]]
| |
| * [[Rudi Wagner (Gegnerischer Trainer)|Rudi Wagner]]
| |
|
| |
| [[Kategorie: Gegnerischer Trainer]] | | [[Kategorie: Gegnerischer Trainer]] |