44.969
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 20: | Zeile 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27.01.2007 || [[Gottfried Wüchner]] || || 74 Jahre | | 27.01.2007 || [[Gottfried Wüchner]] || || 74 Jahre | ||
|- | |||
| 11.06.2008 || [[Miroslav Dvořák]] || || 56 Jahre | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11.06.2011 || [[Volker Ortstadt]] || || 52 Jahre | | 11.06.2011 || [[Volker Ortstadt]] || || 52 Jahre |