44.969
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 39: | Zeile 39: | ||
!style="background:LightSkyBlue" colspan="1" align="center"| bekannt durch | !style="background:LightSkyBlue" colspan="1" align="center"| bekannt durch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jean-Francois Caudron || Atlantic-City Boardwalk Bullies || 2002/2003 || Heilbronn | ||
|- | |||
| Derek Hahn || Atlantic-City Boardwalk Bullies || 2002/2003 || Frankfurt | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mark Greig]] || Philadelphia Phantoms || 2002/2003 || Hamburg, Kassel, Iserlohn | |||
|- | |||
| John Slaney || Philadelphia Phantoms || 2002/2003 || Köln | |||
|- | |||
| Brad Tiley || Philadelphia Phantoms || 2002/2003 || Iserlohn | |||
|- | |||
| Jamie Wright || Philadelphia Phantoms || 2002/2003 || Düsseldorf | |||
|- | |||
| Dennis Seidenberg || Philadelphia Phantoms || 2002/2003 || Mannheim | |||
|} | |} | ||