44.891
Bearbeitungen
KKeine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
K (→Kader 2003/04) |
||
Zeile 399: | Zeile 399: | ||
| align="center" | 2003 | | align="center" | 2003 | ||
| Djurgårdens IF | | Djurgårdens IF | ||
|- bgcolor="#FACC2E" | |||
! XX | |||
| align="center" | [[Bild:Flag_of_Germany.png|20px]] | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Youri Ziffzer]] | |||
| align="center" | 21.08.1986 | |||
| [[Singapur]], [[Singapur]] | |||
| align="center" | 2003 | |||
| Jungadler Mannheim | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" | {| class="wikitable" width="100%" |