Komplette Scorerliste: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
|||
Zeile 7: | Zeile 7: | ||
| [[Andre Vrancic]] || 10 || 10 || 15 || 25 || 6 | | [[Andre Vrancic]] || 10 || 10 || 15 || 25 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alexander Heinrich]] || | | [[Alexander Heinrich]] || 3 || 10 || 12 || 22 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christian Wolff]] || | | [[Christian Wolff]] || 10 || 3 || 9 || 12 || 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christopher Reimnitz]] || | | [[Christopher Reimnitz]] || 5 || 2 || 1 || 3 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dave-Marvin Rauthe]] || 8 || 4 || 8 || 12 || 2 | | [[Dave-Marvin Rauthe]] || 8 || 4 || 8 || 12 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dennis Klinge]] || | | [[Dennis Klinge]] || 9 || 8 || 4 || 12 || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dominique Morton]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[Dominique Morton]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fabian Löprick]] || | | [[Fabian Löprick]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Florian Böhm]] || | | [[Florian Böhm]] || 9 || 14 || 28 || 42 || 24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Henri Blaschke]] || | | [[Henri Blaschke]] || 9 || 0 || 1 || 1 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jan Bönning]] || 8 || 8 || 7 || 15 || 2 | | [[Jan Bönning]] || 8 || 8 || 7 || 15 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Josef Reznicek]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 1 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kevin Keßler]] || | | [[Julian Meyer]] || 10 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kevin Keßler]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kolja Ast]] || 6 || 3 || 3 || 6 || 4 | | [[Kolja Ast]] || 6 || 3 || 3 || 6 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Luca Obernesser]] || | | [[Luca Obernesser]] || 10 || 2 || 8 || 10 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Manuel Six]] || | | [[Manuel Six]] || 10 || 1 || 6 || 7 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mario Feigl]] || | | [[Mario Feigl]] || 4 || 1 || 5 || 6 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Matthias Kolodziejczak]] || | | [[Matthias Kolodziejczak]] || 11 || 7 || 22 || 29 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maximilian Röllig]] || 9 || 4 || 8 || 12 || 4 | | [[Maximilian Röllig]] || 9 || 4 || 8 || 12 || 4 | ||
Zeile 45: | Zeile 47: | ||
| [[Maximilian Vater]] || 9 || 4 || 9 || 13 || 2 | | [[Maximilian Vater]] || 9 || 4 || 9 || 13 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Niels Hilgenberg]] || | | [[Niels Hilgenberg]] || 12 || 11 || 13 || 24 || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oliver Mizera]] || 11 || 23 || 24 || 47 || 2 | | [[Oliver Mizera]] || 11 || 23 || 24 || 47 || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Oliver Wohlrab]] || | | [[Oliver Wohlrab]] || 11 || 13 || 17 || 30 || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patrick Berendt]] || | | [[Patrick Berendt]] || 12 || 31 || 31 || 62 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patrick Schädel]] || | | [[Patrick Schädel]] || 11 || 11 || 18 || 29 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ralf Hartfuß]] || 8 || 9 || 13 || 22 || 0 | | [[Ralf Hartfuß]] || 8 || 9 || 13 || 22 || 0 | ||
Zeile 59: | Zeile 61: | ||
| [[Sajoscha Messing]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[Sajoscha Messing]] || 4 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sascha Schardt]] || | | [[Sascha Schardt]] || 11 || 10 || 13 || 23 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shane Tarves]] || | | [[Shane Tarves]] || 8 || 6 || 14 || 20 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stefan Heinrich]] || | | [[Stefan Heinrich]] || 3 || 2 || 3 || 5 || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Steve Themm]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | | [[Steve Themm]] || 3 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tim Andreas]] || | | [[Tim Andreas]] || 12 || 5 || 4 || 9 || 4 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Version vom 20. Februar 2011, 19:51 Uhr
Spielerstatistik
Name | Spiele | Tore | Vorlagen | Punkte | Strafminuten |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andre Vrancic | 10 | 10 | 15 | 25 | 6 |
Alexander Heinrich | 3 | 10 | 12 | 22 | 0 |
Christian Wolff | 10 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 25 |
Christopher Reimnitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Dave-Marvin Rauthe | 8 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 |
Dennis Klinge | 9 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 12 |
Dominique Morton | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fabian Löprick | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Florian Böhm | 9 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 24 |
Henri Blaschke | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Jan Bönning | 8 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 2 |
Josef Reznicek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Julian Meyer | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kevin Keßler | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kolja Ast | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
Luca Obernesser | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 |
Manuel Six | 10 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 |
Mario Feigl | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
Matthias Kolodziejczak | 11 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 6 |
Maximilian Röllig | 9 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 |
Maximilian Vater | 9 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 |
Niels Hilgenberg | 12 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 6 |
Oliver Mizera | 11 | 23 | 24 | 47 | 2 |
Oliver Wohlrab | 11 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 41 |
Patrick Berendt | 12 | 31 | 31 | 62 | 0 |
Patrick Schädel | 11 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 4 |
Ralf Hartfuß | 8 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 0 |
Sajoscha Messing | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sascha Schardt | 11 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 10 |
Shane Tarves | 8 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 4 |
Stefan Heinrich | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
Steve Themm | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tim Andreas | 12 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 |