Ewige Scorer Liste: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tobias Abstreiter]]|| 1998-2006|| 437|| 72|| 168|| 240 | | [[Tobias Abstreiter]]|| 1998-2006|| 437|| 72|| 168|| 240 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Adam Brown]]|| 1986-1988|| 107|| 55|| 126|| 181 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drew Bannister]]|| 2005-2009|| 193|| 38|| 112|| 150 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Garth Bannatyne]]|| 1991-1994|| 114|| 36|| 79|| 115 | | [[Garth Bannatyne]]|| 1991-1994|| 114|| 36|| 79|| 115 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Willi Brand]]|| 1989-1990|| 53|| 30|| 56|| 86 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tino Boos]]|| 1994-2000|| 295|| 30|| 48|| 78 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christian Brittig]]|| 1993-1993|| 45|| 22|| 31|| 53 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brad Burym]]|| 2005-2009|| 196|| 14|| 38|| 52 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Martin Bartek]]|| 2008-2009|| 47|| 25|| 22|| 47 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Manfred Ahne]]|| 1993-1995|| 98|| 14|| 33|| 47 | | [[Manfred Ahne]]|| 1993-1995|| 98|| 14|| 33|| 47 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Arthur Berwald]]*|| 1978-1990|| 95*|| 17*|| 27*|| 44* | |||
|- | |||
| [[Robert Burakovsky]]|| 1996-1998|| 53|| 20|| 24|| 44* | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anthony Brenner]]|| 1993-1994|| 43|| 13|| 16|| 29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gert Acker]]|| 2001-2005|| 213|| 10|| 19|| 29 | | [[Gert Acker]]|| 2001-2005|| 213|| 10|| 19|| 29 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Brousseau]]|| 2003-2004|| 49|| 12|| 12|| 24 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jan-Anton Baron]]|| 1991-1993|| 73|| 16|| 8|| 24 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dany Bousquet]]|| 2004-2005|| 39|| 12|| 9|| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eric Bertrand]]|| 2005-2006|| 46|| 6|| 12|| 18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brad Belland]]|| 1992-1994|| 10|| 6|| 10|| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Paul Beraldo]]|| 1997-1998|| 18|| 8|| 8|| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Robert Busch]]|| 2003-2004|| 51|| 9|| 7|| 16 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Danny Beauregard]]|| 2006-2007|| 37|| 2|| 9|| 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Andreas Attenberger]]|| 2006-2007|| 49|| 3|| 5|| 8 | | [[Andreas Attenberger]]|| 2006-2007|| 49|| 3|| 5|| 8 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Steve Brulé]]|| 2005-2006|| 23|| 2|| 5|| 7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Peter Abstreiter]]|| 2004-2006|| 38|| 1|| 6|| 7 | | [[Peter Abstreiter]]|| 2004-2006|| 38|| 1|| 6|| 7 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stefan Bäcker]]|| 1991-1993|| 22|| 2|| 2|| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Markus Busch]]|| 2007-2008|| 11|| 2|| 1|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Colin Beardsmore]]|| 2008-2009|| 12|| 1|| 2|| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jamie Bartman]]|| 1994-1995|| 12|| 0|| 2|| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raimund Apel]]|| 1988-1990|| 42|| 0|| 1|| 1 | | [[Raimund Apel]]|| 1988-1990|| 42|| 0|| 1|| 1 | ||
Zeile 24: | Zeile 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pascal Appel]]|| 1999-2004|| 20|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Pascal Appel]]|| 1999-2004|| 20|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Andreas Böth]]|| 1988-1996|| 17|| 0|| 0|| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Patrik Aronsson]]|| 1997-1998|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Patrik Aronsson]]|| 1997-1998|| 5|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
Zeile 29: | Zeile 77: | ||
| [[Daniel Appel]]|| 1999-2004|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | | [[Daniel Appel]]|| 1999-2004|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Christian | | [[Christian Baader]]|| 2004-2005|| 0|| 0|| 0|| 0 | ||
|} | |} |
Version vom 22. Dezember 2009, 16:24 Uhr
Name | Spielzeit | Spiele | Tore | Vorlagen | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tobias Abstreiter | 1998-2006 | 437 | 72 | 168 | 240 |
Adam Brown | 1986-1988 | 107 | 55 | 126 | 181 |
Drew Bannister | 2005-2009 | 193 | 38 | 112 | 150 |
Garth Bannatyne | 1991-1994 | 114 | 36 | 79 | 115 |
Willi Brand | 1989-1990 | 53 | 30 | 56 | 86 |
Tino Boos | 1994-2000 | 295 | 30 | 48 | 78 |
Christian Brittig | 1993-1993 | 45 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
Brad Burym | 2005-2009 | 196 | 14 | 38 | 52 |
Martin Bartek | 2008-2009 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 47 |
Manfred Ahne | 1993-1995 | 98 | 14 | 33 | 47 |
Arthur Berwald* | 1978-1990 | 95* | 17* | 27* | 44* |
Robert Burakovsky | 1996-1998 | 53 | 20 | 24 | 44* |
Anthony Brenner | 1993-1994 | 43 | 13 | 16 | 29 |
Gert Acker | 2001-2005 | 213 | 10 | 19 | 29 |
Paul Brousseau | 2003-2004 | 49 | 12 | 12 | 24 |
Jan-Anton Baron | 1991-1993 | 73 | 16 | 8 | 24 |
Dany Bousquet | 2004-2005 | 39 | 12 | 9 | 21 |
Eric Bertrand | 2005-2006 | 46 | 6 | 12 | 18 |
Brad Belland | 1992-1994 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 16 |
Paul Beraldo | 1997-1998 | 18 | 8 | 8 | 16 |
Robert Busch | 2003-2004 | 51 | 9 | 7 | 16 |
Danny Beauregard | 2006-2007 | 37 | 2 | 9 | 11 |
Andreas Attenberger | 2006-2007 | 49 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
Steve Brulé | 2005-2006 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 7 |
Peter Abstreiter | 2004-2006 | 38 | 1 | 6 | 7 |
Stefan Bäcker | 1991-1993 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Markus Busch | 2007-2008 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Colin Beardsmore | 2008-2009 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Jamie Bartman | 1994-1995 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Raimund Apel | 1988-1990 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Joachim Appel | 2000-2001 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anton Bader | 2003-2004 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Frank Appel | 2002-2003 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pascal Appel | 1999-2004 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Andreas Böth | 1988-1996 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Patrik Aronsson | 1997-1998 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Daniel Appel | 1999-2004 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Christian Baader | 2004-2005 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |