Weiterleitungen
Unten werden bis zu 500 Ergebnisse im Bereich 51 bis 550 angezeigt.
- 2011/12 → 2011/2012
- 2012-2003 → 2012/2013
- 2012-2013 → 2012/2013
- 2013-2014 → 2013/2014
- 2014-2015 → 2014/2015
- 2015-2016 → 2015/2016
- 2015/16 → 2015/2016
- 2016-2017 → 2016/2017
- 2016/17 → 2016/2017
- 2017-2018 → 2017/2018
- 2017/18 → 2017/2018
- 2018-2019 → 2018/2019
- 2018/19 → 2018/2019
- 2019-2020 → 2019/2020
- 2020-2021 → 2020/2021
- 2020/21 → 2020/2021
- 2021-2022 → 2021/2022
- 2022-2023 → 2022/2023
- 2023-2024 → 2023/2024
- 2024-2025 → 2024/2025
- 43 Jahre → Geburtstag
- 46 Jahre → Geburtstag
- ??? Patzer → Patzer
- Ab 1965 → Historische Spiele
- Ab 1970 → Historische Spiele
- Ab 1971 → Historische Spiele
- Abwehrspieler → Kategorie:Verteidiger
- Achim Moosberger → Achim Moosberger (Schiedsrichter)
- Acker → Gert Acker
- Ackers → Boris Ackers
- Adler Mannheim → Gegner: Mannheim
- Agrippina-Cup → Agrippina-Cup 1998
- Ahlroth → Alec Ahlroth
- Ahne → Manfred Ahne
- Aigner → Erich Aigner (Schiedsrichter)
- Ajax → Ajax, ON (CAN)
- Ajax, ON → Ajax, ON (CAN)
- Ajax (CAN) → Ajax, ON (CAN)
- Alberta → Kategorie:Kanadische Provinz Alberta
- Aleksander Polaczek → Alexander Polaczek (Schiedsrichter)
- Ales Kreuzer → Aleš Kreuzer
- Alessandro Dipietro → Alessandro Dipietro (Schiedsrichter)
- Alex Heinrich → Alexander Heinrich
- Alex Roach → Alexander Roach
- Alexander Engel junior → Alexander Engel Jr.
- Alexander Polaczek → Alexander Polaczek (Schiedsrichter)
- Alexander Singer → Alexander Singer (Schiedsrichter)
- Alexandr Cherbayev → Alexander Cherbayev
- Alfred Hascher → Alfred Hascher (Schiedsrichter)
- Ali Soguksu → Ali Soguksu (Schiedsrichter)
- Alliston, ON → Alliston, ON (CAN)
- Alpkönig-Pokal → Alpkönig-Pokal 1992
- Altmann → Rudi Altmann (Schiedsrichter)
- Altona 93 → Gegner: Altona
- Altonaer SV → Gegner: Altona
- Amerikanischer Rekordspieler → Kategorie:Stadt in den USA
- Amiens → Amiens (FRA)
- Amos → Amos, QC (CAN)
- Amos, QC → Amos, QC (CAN)
- Amos (CAN) → Amos, QC (CAN)
- Anders → Peter Anders
- Andersson → Thomas Andersson (Schiedsrichter)
- Andi Loth → Andreas Loth
- Andre Schrader → André Schrader (Schiedsrichter)
- Andrea Moschen → Andrea Moschen (Schiedsrichter)
- Andreas Aumüller → Andreas Aumüller (Schiedsrichter)
- Andreas Brockmann → Andreas Brockmann (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Andreas Fischer → Andreas Fischer (Schiedsrichter)
- Andreas Flad → Andreas Flad (Schiedsrichter)
- Andreas Grzesica → Andrzej Grzesica
- Andreas Kissing → Andreas Kissing (Schiedsrichter)
- Andreas Koch → Andreas Koch (Schiedsrichter)
- Andreas Kowert → Andreas Kowert (Schiedsrichter)
- Andreas Nocon → Andreas Noçon
- Andrei Teljukin → Andrej Teljukin
- Andrei Trefilow (Gegnerischer Torhüter) → Andrei Trefilov (Gegnerischer Torhüter)
- Andrzej Hanisz (Gegnerischer Torhüter) → Andrei Hanisz (Gegnerischer Torhüter)
- André Schrader → André Schrader (Schiedsrichter)
- Andy Reiss → André Reiss
- Andy Reiß → André Reiss
- Angriffsspieler (Eishockey) → Kategorie:Stürmer
- Antigonish → Antigonish, NS (CAN)
- Antigonish, NC (CAN) → Antigonish, NS (CAN)
- Antigonish, NS → Antigonish, NS (CAN)
- Antigonish (CAN) → Antigonish, NS (CAN)
- Antti Ore (Gegnerischer Torhüter) → Antti Ore
- Antwerpen → Antwerpen (BEL)
- Archangelsk → Archangelsk (RUS)
- Arizona → Kategorie:US-Bundesstaat Arizona
- Arniel → Jamie Arniel
- Arnold Nowaczyk → Arnold Nowaczyk (Schiedsrichter)
- Arnos → Volker Amos (Schiedsrichter)
- Arnprior → Arnprior, ON (CAN)
- Arnprior, ON → Arnprior, ON (CAN)
- Arnprior (CAN) → Arnprior, ON (CAN)
- Arthur Berwald → Artur Berwald
- Artur Stach → Artur Stach (Schiedsrichter)
- Asker → Asker (NOR)
- Auger → Dominic Auger
- Augsburger EV → Gegner: Augsburg
- Augsburger Panther → Gegner: Augsburg
- Augustin → Werner Augustin
- Aumüller → Roland Aumüller (Schiedsrichter)
- Awizus → Frank Awizus (Schiedsrichter)
- Axel Rademaker → Axel Rademaker (Schiedsrichter)
- Axel Sander → Axel Sander (Schiedsrichter)
- BFC Berlin → Gegner: BFC Preussen Berlin
- BFC Preussen → Gegner: BFC Preussen Berlin
- BFC Preussen Berlin → Gegner: BFC Preussen Berlin
- BFC Preußen → Gegner: BFC Preussen Berlin
- BSC Preussen → Gegner: Berlin Capitals
- BSC Preussen Berlin → Gegner: Berlin Capitals
- BSC Preußen → Gegner: Berlin Capitals
- Baader → Christian Baader
- Bacula → Bacula (Schiedsrichter)
- Baden-Württemberg → Kategorie:Baden-Württemberg
- Bader → Anton Bader
- Bangor → Bangor, ME (USA)
- Bangor, ME → Bangor, ME (USA)
- Bangor (USA) → Bangor, ME (USA)
- Bannatyne → Garth Bannatyne
- Bannister → Drew Bannister
- Banská Bystrica → Banská Bystrica (SVK)
- Barcelo → Geoffrey Barcelo (Schiedsrichter)
- Barnet → Milan Barnet (Schiedsrichter)
- Barrie → Barrie, ON (CAN)
- Barrie, ON → Barrie, ON (CAN)
- Barrie (CAN) → Barrie, ON (CAN)
- Bartek → Martin Bartek
- Bartels → Bartels (Schiedsrichter)
- Barton → Barton (Schiedsrichter)
- Basel → Basel (SUI)
- Bastian Haupt → Bastian Haupt (Schiedsrichter)
- Bastian Steingross → Bastian Steingroß (Schiedsrichter)
- Bastian Steingroß → Bastian Steingroß (Schiedsrichter)
- Bauer → Stephan Bauer (Schiedsrichter)
- Bayern → Kategorie:Bayern
- Bayreuth Tigers → Gegner: Bayreuth
- Beauregard → Danny Beauregard
- Beaverlodge → Beaverlodge, AB (CAN)
- Beaverlodge, AB → Beaverlodge, AB (CAN)
- Beaverlodge (CAN) → Beaverlodge, AB (CAN)
- Bedford → Bedford, NS (CAN)
- Bedford, NS → Bedford, NS (CAN)
- Belgien → Kategorie:Stadt in Belgien
- Belle River → Belle River, ON (CAN)
- Belle River, ON → Belle River, ON (CAN)
- Belle River (CAN) → Belle River, ON (CAN)
- Belleville → Belleville, ON (CAN)
- Belleville, ON → Belleville, ON (CAN)
- Belleville (CAN) → Belleville, ON (CAN)
- Benjamin Hoppe → Benjamin Hoppe (Schiedsrichter)
- Benoit Doucet → Benoît Doucet (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Benoît Doucet → Benoît Doucet (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Beraldo → Paul Beraldo
- Berendt → Patrick Berendt
- Berlin → Kategorie:Land Berlin
- Berlin Capitals → Gegner: Berlin Capitals
- Berliner SC → Gegner: Berlin Capitals
- Bernd Schimki → Bernd Schimki (Schiedsrichter)
- Bernd Schnieder → Bernd Schnieder (Schiedsrichter)
- Bernie Englbrecht → Bernhard Englbrecht
- Beroun → Beroun (CZE)
- Berti → Peter Bertl (Schiedsrichter)
- Bertl → Peter Bertl (Schiedsrichter)
- Bertolotti → Reto Bertolotti (Schiedsrichter)
- Bertrand → Éric Bertrand
- Berwald → Artur Berwald
- Besondere Spiele → Kategorie:Besondere Spiele
- Bethpage → Bethpage, NY (USA)
- Bethpage, NY → Bethpage, NY (USA)
- Bethpage (USA) → Bethpage, NY (USA)
- Beverly → Beverly, MA (USA)
- Beverly, MA → Beverly, MA (USA)
- Bielefelder RSC → Gegner: Bielefeld
- Bietigheim → Bietigheim-Bissingen
- Bietigheim Steelers → Gegner: Bietigheim
- Bilbao → Bilbao (SPA)
- Bill Stewart (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Bill Stewart
- Billich → Christian Billich
- Bisaillon → Sébastien Bisaillon
- Black Dragons Erfurt → Gegner: Erfurt
- Blanke → Frank Blanke
- Blaschke → Henri Blaschke
- Bloomington → Bloomington, MN (USA)
- Bloomington, MN → Bloomington, MN (USA)
- Bloomington (USA) → Bloomington, MN (USA)
- Blue Devils Weiden → Gegner: Weiden
- Blue Lions Leipzig → Gegner: Leipzig
- Bob Manno (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Robert Manno (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Bock → Bock (Schiedsrichter)
- Boden → Boden (SWE)
- Bodensee Cup → Bodensee Cup 2016
- Bodnarchuk → Andrew Bodnarchuk
- Bohuslav Subr (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Bohuslav Šubr
- Bohuslav Šubr (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Bohuslav Šubr
- Boisvert → Hugo Boisvert
- Boos → Tino Boos
- Boris Capla → Borislav Capla
- Bornträger → Thomas Bornträger
- Boston → Boston, MA (USA)
- Boston, MA → Boston, MA (USA)
- Boston (USA) → Boston, MA (USA)
- Bottineau → Bottineau, ND (USA)
- Bottineau, ND → Bottineau, ND (USA)
- Bottineau (USA) → Bottineau, ND (USA)
- Boucher → Jean-François Boucher
- Boucherville → Boucherville, QC (CAN)
- Boucherville, QC → Boucherville, QC (CAN)
- Bousquet → Dany Bousquet
- Bovey → Bovey, MN (USA)
- Bovey, MN → Bovey, MN (USA)
- Bovey (USA) → Bovey, MN (USA)
- Brandenburg → Kategorie:Brandenburg
- Brandon → Brandon, MB (CAN)
- Brandon, MB → Brandon, MB (CAN)
- Brandon (CAN) → Brandon, MB (CAN)
- Branjo Heisig → Branislav Heisig
- Brano Pohanka → Branislav Pohanka
- Bratislava → Bratislava (SVK)
- Bratislava Capitals → Gegner: Bratislava
- Braunlager EHC/Harz → Gegner: Braunlage
- Breiter → Stefan Breiter (Schiedsrichter)
- Breitkreuz → Clarke Breitkreuz
- Bremen → Kategorie:Bundesland Bremen
- Brent Reiber → Brent Reiber (Schiedsrichter)
- Breuer → Jürgen Breuer
- Brighton → Brighton, ON (CAN)
- Brighton, ON → Brighton, ON (CAN)
- Brighton (CAN) → Brighton, ON (CAN)
- British Columbia → Kategorie:Kanadische Provinz British Columbia
- Brixen → Brixen (ITA)
- Brno → Brno (CZE)
- Brosche → Frank Brosche
- Brousseau → Paul Brousseau
- Bruce Becker → Bruce Becker (Schiedsrichter)
- Brune → Louis Brune
- Brunner → Gerhard Brunner
- Brzeżno → Brzeżno (POL)
- Brüggemann → Lars Brüggemann (Schiedsrichter)
- Bucala → Roman Bucala (Schiedsrichter)
- Budapest → Budapest (HUN)
- Budweis → Gegner: České Budějovice
- Bulanov → Vyacheslav Bulanov (Schiedsrichter)
- Bunkowski → Leonid Bunkowski
- Burlington → Burlington, ON (CAN)
- Burlington, ON → Burlington, ON (CAN)
- Burlington (CAN) → Burlington, ON (CAN)
- Burnaby → Burnaby, BC (CAN)
- Burnaby, BC → Burnaby, BC (CAN)
- Burnaby (CAN) → Burnaby, BC (CAN)
- Burym → Brad Burym
- Butch Goring (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Robert Goring (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Bydgoszcz → Bydgoszcz (POL)
- Cagas → Pavel Cagaš
- Caldwell → Ryan Caldwell
- Calgary → Calgary, AB (CAN)
- Calgary, AB → Calgary, AB (CAN)
- Calgary (CAN) → Calgary, AB (CAN)
- Cameron → Brett Cameron
- Canton → Canton, MI (USA)
- Canton, MI → Canton, MI (USA)
- Card → Michael Card
- Carey Cummins → Cary Cummins
- Carol Stream → Carol Stream, IL (USA)
- Carol Stream, IL → Carol Stream, IL (USA)
- Cassovia Hockey Cup → Cassovia Hockey Cup 2010
- Ceske Budejovice → Gegner: České Budějovice
- Charkiw → Charkiw (UKR)
- Charlesbourg → Charlesbourg, QC (CAN)
- Charlesbourg, QC → Charlesbourg, QC (CAN)
- Chicago → Chicago, IL (USA)
- Chicago, Il → Chicago, IL (USA)
- Chilliwack → Chilliwack, BC (CAN)
- Chilliwack, BC → Chilliwack, BC (CAN)
- Chomutov → Chomutov (CZE)
- Chorzów → Chorzów (POL)
- Chris Billich → Christian Billich
- Chris Spreigl → Christian Spreigl
- Chris van Grinsven → Chris van Grinsven (Schiedsrichter)
- Christ → Michael Christ
- Christian Neubert → Christian Neubert (Schiedsrichter)
- Christian Oswald → Christian Oswald (Schiedsrichter)
- Christian Prudlo → Christian Prudlo (Schiedsrichter)
- Christian Prudlo (Schiedsrichter) → Martin Prudlo (Schiedsrichter)
- Christoffer Hurtik → Christoffer Hurtik (Schiedsrichter)
- Christoph Schoedl → Christoph Schödl
- Christopher Schadewaldt → Christopher Schadewaldt (Schiedsrichter)
- Christopher Valentine (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Chris Valentine (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Chur → Chur (SUI)
- Chvatal → Petr Chvatal (Schiedsrichter)
- Clarke → Dale Clarke
- Clarke Breitkreutz → Clarke Breitkreuz
- Cohen → Paul Cohen
- Cole Harbour → Cole Harbour, NS (CAN)
- Cole Harbour, NS → Cole Harbour, NS (CAN)
- Concord → Concord, MA (USA)
- Concord, MA → Concord, MA (USA)
- Connecticut → Kategorie:US-Bundesstaat Connecticut
- Conti → Leonardo Conti
- Corey Neilson (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Corey Neilson
- Cori Müns → Cori Müns (Schiedsrichter)
- Cornet → Philippe Cornet
- Corso → Daniel Corso
- Cote → Jean-Philippe Côté
- Crocodiles Hamburg → Gegner: Crocodiles Hamburg
- DDR → Kategorie:Stadt in Deutschland
- DEG Metro Stars → Gegner: Düsseldorf
- Daffner → Thomas Daffner
- Dahle → Heiko Dahle (Schiedsrichter)
- Dalpiaz → Claus Dalpiaz
- Damon → Derek Damon
- Dan Del Monte → Daniel Del Monte
- Daniel Harrer → Daniel Harrer (Schiedsrichter)
- Daniel Kannengießer → Daniel Kannengießer (Schiedsrichter)
- Daniel Kunce jr. → Daniel Kunce Jr.
- Daniel Nater → Daniel Nater (Schiedsrichter)
- Daniel Piechaczek → Daniel Piechaczek (Schiedsrichter)
- Daniel Ratz → Daniel Ratz (Schiedsrichter)
- Daniel Stricker → Daniel Stricker (Schiedsrichter)
- Daniel Todam → Daniel Todam (Schiedsrichter)
- Daniel Vilasek → Daniel Willaschek
- Daniels → Eric Daniels (Schiedsrichter)
- Danner → David Danner
- Danny Coutu → Daniel Coutu
- Danny Kurmann → Danny Kurmann (Schiedsrichter)
- Danny Reiss → Daniel Reiss
- Danzig → Danzig (POL)
- Daubertshäuser → Fred Daubertshäuser
- Dave O’Brien → Dave O'Brien
- Dave Rich → David Rich
- David Morrison → Dave Morrison
- DeWolf → Joshua DeWolf
- De Wolf → Joshua DeWolf
- Degenhart → Reinhold Degenhart
- Deggendorfer EC → Gegner: Deggendorf
- Deggendorfer SC → Gegner: Deggendorf
- Del Monte → Daniel Del Monte
- Delta → Delta, BC (CAN)
- Delta, BC → Delta, BC (CAN)
- Dennis Kiefer → Dennis Kiefer (Schiedsrichter)
- Detsch → Hans Detsch
- Deubert → Harald Deubert (Schiedsrichter)
- Deutsches Reich → Kategorie:Stadt in Deutschland
- Deutschland → Kategorie:Stadt in Deutschland
- Di. 01.02.2000 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:2 (3:0/1:1/1:1) → Di. 01.02.2000 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Star Bulls Rosenheim 5:2 (3:0/1:1/1:1)
- Di. 01.11.1994 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 01.11.1994 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:2 (2:0/0:1/1:1)
- Di. 02.03.1982 - 20:00 Uhr ESG Kassel - SV Königsborn 14:4 (3:2/5:1/6:1) → Di. 02.03.1982 - 20:00 Uhr ESG Kassel - Königsborner SV 14:4 (3:2/5:1/6:1)
- Di. 02.03.1993 - 20:00 Uhr ES Weißwasser - EC Kassel 7:6 (2:1/1:2/3:3/1:0) → Di. 02.03.1993 - 20:00 Uhr ES Weißwasser - EC Kassel 7:6 n.V. (2:1/1:2/3:3/1:0)
- Di. 03.01.2017 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 (2:1/0:1/3:0) → Di. 03.01.2017 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 5:2 (2:1/0:1/3:0)
- Di. 03.03.1998 SERC Wild Wings - Kassel Huskies 2:3 (1:1/1:0/0:2) → Di. 03.03.1998 Schwenninger Wild Wings - Kassel Huskies 2:3 (1:1/1:0/0:2)
- Di. 03.10.1995 - 19:30 Uhr SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 5:5 n.V. (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 03.10.1995 - 19:30 Uhr SC Riessersee - Kassel Huskies 5:5 n.V. (1:0/1:3/3:2/0:0)
- Di. 05.04.2016 20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 6:3 (2:0/1:1/3:2) → Di. 05.04.2016 - 20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 6:3 (2:0/1:1/3:2)
- Di. 05.12.1995 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 2:1 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 05.12.1995 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - SC Riessersee 2:1 (2:0/0:0/0:1)
- Di. 06.01.1998 Krefeld Pinguins - Kassel Huskies 3:2 (1:1/1:0/1:1) → Di. 06.01.1998 Krefeld Pinguine - Kassel Huskies 3:2 (1:1/1:0/1:1)
- Di. 07.03.1995 - Kassel Huskies - EV Landshut 3:6 (1:2 2:1 0:3) → Di. 07.03.1995 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - EV Landshut 3:6 (1:2/2:1/0:3)
- Di. 07.09.2004 - 19:30 Uhr Servette Genf - Kassel Huskies 4:4 (1:0/3:2/0:2) → Di. 07.09.2004 - 19:30 Uhr Genève-Servette HC - Kassel Huskies 4:4 (1:0/3:2/0:2)
- Di. 08.02.1994 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EHC Essen-West 5:5 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 08.02.1994 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EHC Essen-West 5:5 n.V. (2:1/2:3/1:1/0:0)
- Di. 08.04.1994 - 20:00 Uhr Augsburger EV - EC Kassel 2:1 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Fr. 08.04.1994 - 19:30 Uhr Augsburger EV - EC Kassel 2:1 (1:0/1:0/0:1)
- Di. 08.04.2008 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Schwenningen Wild Wings 3:0 (0:0/2:0/1:0) → Di. 08.04.2008 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Schwenninger Wild Wings 3:0 (0:0/2:0/1:0)
- Di. 08.04.2014 - 18:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - ETC Crimmitschau 1:6 (0:1/0:2/1:3) → Di. 08.04.2014 - 18:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Eispiraten Crimmitschau 1:6 (0:1/0:2/1:3)
- Di. 09.03.1999 Kassel Huskies - SERC Wild Wings 10:5 (4:2/1:2/5:1) → Di. 09.03.1999 Kassel Huskies - Schwenninger Wild Wings 10:5 (4:2/1:2/5:1)
- Di. 09.10.2001 - 19:30 Uhr Revier Löwen Oberhausen - Kassel Huskies 7:2 (2:0/3:1/2:1) → Di. 09.10.2001 - 19:30 Uhr Revierlöwen Oberhausen - Kassel Huskies 7:2 (2:0/3:1/2:1)
- Di. 11.09.1979 - 20:00 Uhr ESG Kassel - Ferencvaros Budapest 5:8 (3:4/1:1/1:3) → Di. 11.09.1979 - 20:00 Uhr ESG Kassel - Ferencvárosi TC 5:8 (3:4/1:1/1:3)
- Di. 15.03.2016 - 19:30Uhr Kassel Huskies - Löwen Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0/1:0/2:0) → Di. 15.03.2016 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Löwen Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0/1:0/2:0)
- Di. 15.11.1994 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1 n.V. (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 15.11.1994 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Schwenninger Wild Wings 2:1 n.V. (0:1/1:0/0:0/1:0)
- Di. 17.01.1995 - 19:30 Uhr EC Hannover - Kassel Huskies 2:4 (1:1/1:2/0:1) → Di. 17.01.1995 - 19:30 Uhr EC in Hannover - Kassel Huskies 2:4 (1:1/1:2/0:1)
- Di. 18.02.1994 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EHC 80 Nürnberg 7:2 (0:1/6:1/1:1) → Fr. 18.02.1994 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EHC 80 Nürnberg 7:2 (0:1/6:1/1:1)
- Di. 18.11.1997 - 20:00 Uhr Färjestads BK - Kassel Huskies 5:3 (2:0/1:0/2:3) → Di. 18.11.1997 - 20:00 Uhr Färjestad BK - Kassel Huskies 5:3 (2:0/1:0/2:3)
- Di. 18.11.1997 - 20:00 Uhr Färjestads BK Karlstad - Kassel Huskies 5:3 (2:0/1:0/2:3) → Di. 18.11.1997 - 20:00 Uhr Färjestad BK - Kassel Huskies 5:3 (2:0/1:0/2:3)
- Di. 20.02.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Star Bulls Rosenheim 4:4 n.V. (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 20.02.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Star Bulls Rosenheim 4:4 n.V. (1:0/0:2/3:2/0:0)
- Di. 20.08.1996 HC Železárny Třinec - Kassel Huskies 3:6 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 20.08.1996 HC Železárny Třinec - Kassel Huskies 3:6 (1:1/0:2/2:3)
- Di. 20.12.1994 - 19:30 Uhr EC Hannover - Kassel Huskies 0:6 (0:3/0:2/0:1) → Di. 20.12.1994 - 19:30 Uhr EC in Hannover - Kassel Huskies 0:6 (0:3/0:2/0:1)
- Di. 21.01.2014 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - EV Duisburg 1:5 (0:1/0:2/1:2) → Di. 21.01.2014 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Füchse Duisburg 1:5 (0:1/0:2/1:2)
- Di. 22.02.1994 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EC Hannover 5:3 (2:1/1:1/2:1) → Di. 22.02.1994 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EC in Hannover 5:3 (2:1/1:1/2:1)
- Di. 22.02.2000 - 19:30 Uhr Revier Löwen Oberhausen - Kassel Huskies 2:1 n.P. (1:0/0:1/0:0/1:0) → Di. 22.02.2000 - 19:30 Uhr Revierlöwen Oberhausen - Kassel Huskies 2:1 n.P. (1:0/0:1/0:0/1:0)
- Di. 22.08.1995 HC Dadak Vsetin - Kassel Huskies 6:5 (2:1/1:3/3:1) → Di. 22.08.1995 HC Dadák Vsetín - Kassel Huskies 6:5 (2:1/1:3/3:1)
- Di. 22.12.2020 - 19:30 Uhr EHC Freuburg - Kassel Huskies 0:3 (0:1/0:0/0:2) → Di. 22.12.2020 - 19:30 Uhr EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 0:3 (0:1/0:0/0:2)
- Di. 23.01.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Kölner Haie 4:1 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 23.01.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Kölner Haie 4:1 (1:1/1:0/2:0)
- Di. 23.02.2021 19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen - Kassel Huskies 0:4 (0:0/0:1/0:3) → Di. 23.02.2021 - 19:30 Uhr Tölzer Löwen - Kassel Huskies 0:4 (0:0/0:1/0:3)
- Di. 26.09.1995 - 19:30 Uhr Star Bulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 5:0 (0:0/0:1/0:4) → Di. 26.09.1995 - 19:30 Uhr Star Bulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 5:0 (0:0/1:0/4:0)
- Di. 26.12.1995 - 19:30 Uhr Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 3:2 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 26.12.1995 - 19:30 Uhr Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 3:2 (1:0/1:0/1:2)
- Di. 26.12.2006 - 18:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - REV Bremerhaven 4:2 (1:1/1:1/2:0) → Di. 26.12.2006 - 18:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Fischtown Pinguins 4:2 (1:1/1:1/2:0)
- Di. 28.10.1997 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Färjestads BK 0:6 (0:2/0:2/0:2) → Di. 28.10.1997 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Färjestad BK 0:6 (0:2/0:2/0:2)
- Di. 28.10.1997 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Färjestads BK Karlstad 0:6 (0:2/0:2/0:2) → Di. 28.10.1997 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Färjestad BK 0:6 (0:2/0:2/0:2)
- Di. 28.12.1999 - 19:30 Uhr Starbulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0) → Di. 28.12.1999 - 19:30 Uhr Star Bulls Rosenheim - Kassel Huskies 0:2 (0:2/0:0/0:0)
- Di. 30.01.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Augsburger Panther - Kassel Huskies 3:2 n.V. (-:-/-:-/-:-/-:-) → Mi. 31.01.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Augsburger Panther - Kassel Huskies 3:2 n.V. (1:1/0:0/1:1/1:0)
- Di. 30.08.1994 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - EV Landshut 4:4 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 30.08.1994 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - EV Landshut 4:4 (1:1/1:0/2:3)
- Di. 30.12.1997 Kassel Huskies - Revier Löwen Oberhausen 9:1 (3:0/1:0/5:1) → Di. 30.12.1997 Kassel Huskies - Revierlöwen Oberhausen 9:1 (3:0/1:0/5:1)
- Di. 31.01.1995 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - EHC 80 Nürnberg 5:3 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 31.01.1995 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - EHC 80 Nürnberg 5:3 (3:1/2:1/0:1)
- Di 03.01.2023 - 20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 2:7 (1:3/1:4/0:0) → Di. 03.01.2023 - 20:00 Uhr Ravensburg Towerstars - Kassel Huskies 2:7 (1:3/1:4/0:0)
- Di 20.08.1996 HC Železárny Třinec - Kassel Huskies 3:6 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Di. 20.08.1996 HC Železárny Třinec - Kassel Huskies 3:6 (1:1/0:2/2:3)
- Die Spiele der Kassel Huskies 2008/2009 → Spiele 2008/2009
- Diechtl → Baldur Diechtl
- Dieckmann → Dieckmann (Schiedsrichter)
- Dieter Hegen → Dieter Hegen (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Dieter Schlimme → Dieter Schlimme (Schiedsrichter)
- Dieter Zelfel → Dieter Zelfel (Schiedsrichter)
- Dimmers → Ralph Dimmers (Schiedsrichter)
- Dinamo Riga → Gegner: Riga
- Dinger → Derek Dinger
- Dinslakener EC → Gegner: Dinslaken
- Dinslakener SC → Gegner: Dinslaken
- Disraeli → Disraeli, QC (CAN)
- Disraeli, QC → Disraeli, QC (CAN)
- Do. 03.04.1994 - 20:00 Uhr Augsburger EV - EC Kassel 8:3 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → So. 03.04.1994 - 19:15 Uhr Augsburger EV - EC Kassel 8:3 (3:0/2:2/3:1)
- Do. 06.02.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Herforder EC - Kassel Huskies 3:12 (0:4/2:2/1:6) → Do. 08.02.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Herforder EC - Kassel Huskies 3:12 (0:4/2:2/1:6)
- Do. 06.09.2019 - 17:30 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Kassel Huskies 5:4 (2:0/1:4/2:0) → Do. 05.09.2019 - 17:30 Uhr HC Energie Karlovy Vary - Kassel Huskies 5:4 (2:0/1:4/2:0)
- Do. 09.03.1995 - Kassel Huskies - EV Landshut 4:11 (4:1 0:3 0:7) → Do. 09.03.1995 - 20:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - EV Landshut 4:11 (4:1/0:3/0:7)
- Do. 10.10.1996 - 19:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Eisbären Berlin 4:3 (2:2/2:1/0:0) → Do. 10.10.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Eisbären Berlin 4:3 (2:2/2:1/0:0)
- Do. 13.09.1990 - 20:00 Uhr EC Hannover - EC Kassel 3:1 (2:0/1:1/0:0) → Do. 13.09.1990 - 20:00 Uhr EC in Hannover - EC Kassel 3:1 (2:0/1:1/0:0)
- Do. 16.10.1997 Revier Löwen Oberhausen - Kassel Huskies 1:4 (1:1/0:1/0:2) → Do. 16.10.1997 Revierlöwen Oberhausen - Kassel Huskies 1:4 (1:1/0:1/0:2)
- Do. 17.01.2013 - 18:30 Uhr EV Duisburg - Kassel Huskies 2:4 (0:0/1:2/1:2) → Do. 17.01.2013 - 18:30 Uhr Füchse Duisburg - Kassel Huskies 2:4 (0:0/1:2/1:2)
- Do. 17.02.2022 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 4:5 (0:3/4:1/0:0/0:1) → Do. 17.02.2022 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Heilbronner Falken 4:5 n.V. (0:3/4:1/0:0/0:1)
- Do. 17.04.2014 - 19:30 Uhr Wölfe Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 2:4 (1:1/0:1/1:2) → Do. 17.04.2014 - 19:30 Uhr EHC Freiburg - Kassel Huskies 2:4 (1:1/0:1/1:2)
- Do. 18.02.2021 20:00 Uhr Bayreuth Tigers - Kassel Huskies 4:5 n.P. (2:0/1:2/1:2/0:0/0:1) → Do. 18.02.2021 - 20:00 Uhr Bayreuth Tigers - Kassel Huskies 4:5 n.P. (2:0/1:2/1:2/0:0/0:1)
- Do. 21.11.1996 - 19:00 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Berlin Capitals 4:2 (2:0/2:2/0:0) → Do. 21.11.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Berlin Capitals 4:2 (2:0/2:2/0:0)
- Do. 22.08.1996 HC Vítkovice - Kassel Huskies 4:2 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Do. 22.08.1996 HC Vítkovice - Kassel Huskies 4:2 (2:0/1:2/1:0)
- Do. 22.11.1991 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EV Landsberg 7:3 (3:1/3:1/1:1) → Do. 21.11.1991 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EV Landsberg 7:3 (3:1/3:1/1:1)
- Do. 23.12.1993 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EHC Essen-West 2:3 (-:-/-:-/-:-) → Do. 23.12.1993 - 20:00 Uhr EC Kassel - EHC Essen-West 2:3 n.V. (1:0/1:1/0:1/0:1)
- Do. 24.08.1995 HC Litvinov - Kassel Huskies 4:2 (2:1/0:1/2:0) → Do. 24.08.1995 HC Chemopetrol Litvínov - Kassel Huskies 4:2 (2:1/0:1/2:0)
- Do. 24.08.2000 - 19:30 Uhr La Chaux de Fonds - Kassel Huskies 3:5 (1:0/2:4/0:1) → Do. 24.08.2000 - 19:30 Uhr HC La Chaux de Fonds - Kassel Huskies 3:5 (1:0/2:4/0:1)
- Do. 26.09.1996 - 19:00 Uhr Berlin Capitals - Kassel Huskies 5:0 (2:0/2:0/1:0) → Do. 26.09.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Berlin Capitals - Kassel Huskies 5:0 (2:0/2:0/1:0)
- Do. 26.12.1996 - 18:00 Uhr Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 5:2 (2:1/1:0/2:1) → Do. 26.12.1996 - 19:30 Uhr Adler Mannheim - Kassel Huskies 5:2 (2:1/1:0/2:1)
- Do. 26.12.2013 - 18:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - EV Duisburg 6:1 (1:0/2:0/3:1) → Do. 26.12.2013 - 18:30 Uhr Kassel Huskies - Füchse Duisburg 6:1 (1:0/2:0/3:1)
- Do. 28.08.2003 - 14:30 Uhr Malmö IF - Kassel Huskies 4:2 (2:1/2:1/0:0) → Do. 28.08.2003 - 14:30 Uhr MIF Redhawks - Kassel Huskies 4:2 (2:1/2:1/0:0)
- Doell → Volker Döll
- Dolecel → Dolecel (Schiedsrichter)
- Dominic Erdle → Dominic Erdle (Schiedsrichter)
- Dominik Walsh → Dominic Walsh
- Don Jackson (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Donald Jackson (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Dotter → Samuel Dotter
- Doug Mason (Gegnerischer Trainer) → Douglas Mason (Gegnerischer Trainer)
- Doyle → Kyle Doyle
- Dr. Fritz Westhelle → Fritz Westhelle
- Draft → Kategorie:NHL Draft
- Dresdener Eislöwen → Gegner: Dresden
- Dresdner Eislöwen → Gegner: Dresden
- Drumheller → Drumheller, AB (CAN)
- Drumheller, AB → Drumheller, AB (CAN)
- Drury → Ted Drury
- Dryden → Dryden, ON (CAN)
- Dryden, ON → Dryden, ON (CAN)
- Dube → Roger Dubé
- Duchcov → Duchcov (CZE)
- Duisburger SC → Gegner: Duisburg
- Duisburger SV → Gegner: Duisburg
- Duluth → Duluth, MN (USA)
- Duluth, MN → Duluth, MN (USA)
- Dvorak → Miroslav Dvořák
- Dänemark → Kategorie:Stadt in Dänemark
- Döll → Volker Döll
- Düsseldorfer EG → Gegner: Düsseldorf
- EA Kempten/Kottern → Gegner: Kempten/Kottern
- ECDC Memmingen → Gegner: Memmingen
- ECD Iserlohn → Gegner: Iserlohn
- ECD Sauerland → Gegner: Iserlohn
- ECD Sauerland Iserlohn → Gegner: Iserlohn
- EC Bad Nauheim → Gegner: Bad Nauheim
- EC Bad Nauheim 1b → Gegner: Bad Nauheim
- EC Bad Nauheim Rote Teufel → Gegner: Bad Nauheim
- EC Bad Tölz → Gegner: Bad Tölz
- EC Braunlage → Gegner: Braunlage
- EC Devils Königsborn → Gegner: Königsborn
- EC Eschweiler → Gegner: Eschweiler
- EC Grefrath → Gegner: Grefrath
- EC Hannover → Gegner: EC Hannover Indians
- EC Hannover Indians → Gegner: EC Hannover Indians
- EC Hannover Turtles → Hannover Indians
- EC Harz-Braunlage → Gegner: Braunlage
- EC Harz/Braunlage → Gegner: Braunlage
- EC Harzer Falken → Gegner: Braunlage
- EC Hedos München → Gegner: Maddogs München
- EC Heilbronn → Heilbronner Falken
- EC KAC → Gegner: Klagenfurt
- EC Kassel Huskies → Hauptseite
- EC Memmingen → Gegner: Memmingen
- EC Nordhorn → Gegner: Nordhorn
- EC Ratingen → Gegner: EC Ratingen
- EC Ratingen „Die Löwen“ → Gegner: EC Ratingen
- EC The Pirates Wallernhausen → Gegner: Wallernhausen
- EC Wallernhausen → Gegner: Wallernhausen
- EC Winterberg → Gegner: Winterberg
- EC in Hannover → Gegner: EC Hannover Indians
- EG Diez-Limburg → Gegner: Diez/Limburg
- EG Diez/Limburg Rockets → Gegner: Diez/Limburg
- EG Wedding Berlin → Gegner: EG Wedding Berlin
- EHCO Cup → EHCO Cup 2015
- EHC 70 München → Gegner: Maddogs München
- EHC 80 Nürnberg → Gegner: Nürnberg
- EHC Basel → Gegner: Basel
- EHC Bayreuth → Gegner: Bayreuth
- EHC Braunlage → Gegner: Braunlage
- EHC Chur → Gegner: Chur
- EHC Dortmund → Gegner: Dortmund
- EHC Dynamo Berlin → Gegner: Eisbären Berlin
- EHC Essen-West → Gegner: Essen
- EHC Freiburg → Gegner: Freiburg
- EHC Hamburg → Gegner: 1. EHC Hamburg
- EHC Harz Braunlage → Gegner: Braunlage